Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System amp nbsp Feature: PC, UPC, APC polishing available High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss H...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    We are dealing all type of telecommication and electrical products like FMS LIU, Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, Serve Racks, Joint and enclosure, FBT Coupler, Connector, Atternuator, Adapter, Ser...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Thermal AWG Module / DWDM / MuxDemux amp nbsp Thermal AWG Arrayed Waveguide Gratings / DWDM / MuxDemux / ROADM With our ability of the design and manufacture of PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit for...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Athermal AWG Module / DWDM / ROADM / Mux/Demux amp nbsp Athermal AWG Module / Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Gratings Module / DWDM / ROADM amp nbsp With our ability of the design and manufacture o...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    PLC Planar Waveguide Circuit Splitter / PLC Splitter amp nbsp PLC Splitter of NeonPhotonics With our ability of the design and manufacture of PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit for many years, we hav...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Core to Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer X 900 amp nbsp X-900 Fiber fusion splicer is a 6-motor fusion splicer with the latest fiber core to core alignment technology, it has very stable perfo...
    New Model Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer X 950 amp nbsp X-950 Ribbon fiber fusion splicer is with the latest accurate fiber alignment technology, it has very stable performance and low fusion loss, ...
    Large Diameter Fiber LDF Specialty Fiber Fusion Splicer S 27 amp nbsp S-27 LDF specialty fusion splicer is a new model with innovative amp nbsp technologies to reach the special splicing needs ...
    Robust Multi Function ARC Fiber Fusion Splicer S16 S-16 Fiber fusion splicer is a robust and stable model, used for both indoor and outdoor projects. it is with the upgrade the CPU to get the faste...
    Handhled FTTx Fiber Fusion Splicer X 500 X-500 Fiber fusion splicer is a 4-motor fusion splicer with the latest fiber alignment technology, GUI menu design, upgraded CPU. It has very stable perform...
    Handheld FTTH Fiber Fusion Splicer X 600 amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp X-600 Fiber fusion splicer is a 4-motor fusion splicer with active V-groove design, it could adjust the fiber position more...
    Multi Function Automatic Fiber Fusion Splicer X 800 amp nbsp X-800 Fiber fusion splicer is with core to core alignment technology, it has flexible and stable performance when aligning fibers. It ...
    Multi Function Automatic Fiber Fusion Splicer X 700 amp nbsp X-700 Fiber fusion splicer is with active V-groove and no-mirror design, it has flexible and stable performance when aligning fibers. ...
    Handhled FTTx Fiber Fusion Splicer X-97 amp nbsp X-97 Fiber fusion splicer is a 4-motor fusion splicer with fiber core alignment technology, GUI menu design, upgraded CPU. It has very stable perf...
    Handhled FTTx Fiber Fusion Splicer X-97 amp nbsp X-97 Fiber fusion splicer is a 4-motor fusion splicer with fiber core alignment technology, GUI menu design, upgraded CPU. It has very stable perf...
    25G SFP28 amp nbsp CWDM amp nbsp 10KM DDM amp nbsp optical transceiver Item NO.: ES2Cxx2X-3LCD10 Date rate:25G Wavelength:1270-1570nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in Chi...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    BD-ONU-111-Z Series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by , The carrier- class FTTH application provides date service access. BD-ONU-111-Z series adopts high-per...
    BD-OLT-4000U 4PON EPON OLT provides 1 USB interface, 4GE copper and 4GE optical interface, 2 10Gb uplink interface, and 4 EPON ports for downstream. The EPON OLT can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 spli
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp BL-VFL250/1000 series of Visual Fault Locator is a high-performance fiber optic test equipment, suitable for both single mode and multimode fiber testing. It can ea...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp BL-CATV-T series of Optical Transmitter is an important transmission equipment in the CATV network and it converts RF signal to optical signal and supports maximum ...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom amp 39 s 1.25G SFP optical transceiver supports data-rate of 1.25Gbps and adopts FP or DBF laser transmitter and can be compatible with ...
    optical fiber otdr test TW3100E Feature Automatic Measurement Mode: Only by selecting the measurement wavelength, the measurement parameters are automatically set, and the trace data is automatical...
    Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks or patchleads. Single MPO/MTP mating action pr...
    This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glass amp nbsp hinged front door, has been designed to accept up to 3 LGX style assemblies. With the ability to use a full array of ada...
    The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber amp nbsp connectors used in high -density backplane and Printed Circuit amp nbsp Board PCB applications in data and telecommunications sy...
سابق  1  ...  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  التالي
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services