Amazon Services
    Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks or patchleads. Single MPO/MTP mating action pr...
    This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi glass amp nbsp hinged front door, has been designed to accept up to 3 LGX style assemblies. With the ability to use a full array of ada...
    The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber amp nbsp connectors used in high -density backplane and Printed Circuit amp nbsp Board PCB applications in data and telecommunications sy...
    Mini-LC premium patch cords are designed to provide exible interconnection between specialist high density equipment and patch panels, particularly for use in Storage Area Networks SAN .Mini-LC...
    Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Mainland Brand Name: QIN / RUBY / OEM Model Number: OM3 fiber optic patch cable Dimension: 0.3mm Length: Optional Core: DX Application: FTTH FTTB F...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    BD-100M-1F4T Ethernet Switch is designed by Wintop. For Network high-definition monitor, network engineering etc. It provides high speed packet forwarding capacity and sufficient backboard bandwidt...
    100Base-FX Optical interface: Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm can be chosen by customer single-mode 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125um multi- mode connection: transmitting range can reach 5 kil...
    Product parameter: Optical interface: SC/FC Ethernet interface: RJ-45 coaxial twisted pair Support IEEE802.3 10 Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Ethernet connector: 10/100Base-TX: UTP...
    Product parameter: Optical interface: SC/FC amp nbsp Ethernet interface: RJ-45 coaxial twisted pair Support IEEE802.3 10 Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Ethernet connector: amp nbsp...
    Product function:BD-100M-4TX-VLAN is high performance Ethernet Access equipment developed by Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device co., Ltd. The device could support four 10/100Mbps Ethernet copper...
    Description: amp nbsp Baudcom BD-100M-LFP series Ethernet Media Converter translates transmission signals from a twisted-pair 10/100Base-Tx to 10/100Base-FX fiber optical cable. The media converter...
    Product function: amp nbsp transmit10/100Base-T Ethernet electrical signal through fiber, realize TX/FX converter Features: 4 UTP port, 1 fiber port Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u 10Base-T, 10...
    Performance Data Technical Indexes Equipment function Media Converter Transmission Speed 1.25Gb/s Access Type 1.25G LAN/ 1.25G WAN Interface Type Type: 1 SFP to 2 SFP backup amp nbsp protect ...
    Support Kinds of cards: amp nbsp 10/100M amp nbsp manageable media converter amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Supporting 10/100M, full/hal...
    Product Description: HYC amp 39 s LC secure connector is designed to prevent unauthorized changes to cabling networks in highly sensitive applications such as data center, health care center, fina...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: The LAN WDM LGX module of HYC is a wavelength division multiplexing technology based on TFF thin film filter , It uses zero dispersion band, 800GHz channel spacing, which has ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Features of the 40G QSFP+ BiDi The 40GBase amp nbsp QSFP+ Bidi has two 20G channels that supports connections up to 100 meters on OM3 and up to 150 meters on OM4. It uses LC Duplex connector and th...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    REACOMM amp nbsp GPON ONT amp nbsp is amp nbsp designed and manufactured fora next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical Network GPON terminal, ideal for Fiber to The Home solution. It amp rsquo s a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    RC-GL3000 amp nbsp is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of amp nbsp ITU-T G.984/G.988 amp nbsp and relative standards of amp nbsp China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GP...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    RC-GN1214W amp nbsp devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technolog...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    RC-IES24084GFPM amp nbsp 12xGE amp nbsp and amp nbsp 4x10GSFP+ isthenewgeneration L2+ managedPoE+fiberswitch, features with powerful websmartmanagement. Fan-less amp amp low consumption design....

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: The AWG CWDM4 module of HYC is based on silicon chip technology. It has compact, easy-to-assemble structure and good reliability. It can replace TFF thin film filter type CWD...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: MEMS Optical Switch is based on micro-electro-mechanical system MEMS technology to control and switch the optical path. It is widely used in MCS, OXC, iODF, OLM, OTDR, optica...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Cable Construction FTTH Drop Cable is used inside buildings or houses to connect the FTTH user end equipment. Its two parallel FRP strength members can provide sufficient tensile strength to prot...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: 3-port WDM devices are used in passive optical WDM module They can multiplex or demultiplex different optical signals in wavelength division multiplexing system, and increase ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

سابق  1  ...  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services