Amazon Services
    Product Description: MEMS Optical Switch is based on micro-electro-mechanical system MEMS technology to control and switch the optical path. It is widely used in MCS, OXC, iODF, OLM, OTDR, optica...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Cable Construction FTTH Drop Cable is used inside buildings or houses to connect the FTTH user end equipment. Its two parallel FRP strength members can provide sufficient tensile strength to prot...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deploye...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: 3-port WDM devices are used in passive optical WDM module They can multiplex or demultiplex different optical signals in wavelength division multiplexing system, and increase ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Automatic Measurement Mode: Only by selecting the measurement wavelength, the measurement parameters are automatically set, and the trace data is automatically saved and automatically nbsp analyze...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    LC/UPC OM3 simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 50/125 amp mu m Fiber Type Simplex Polish UPC Cable Diameter 2.0mm Jacket Material PVC Jacket Color Aqua W...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with SC Connector Item 1x2 1x4 1x8 amp nbsp 1x16 amp nbsp 1x32 1x64 1x128 amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    ZMUX-128 can provide 8channel master E1 interfaces, 8channel spare E1 interfaces, and 8channel important user E1 interfaces. It can access two grounds different routes of E1 signal to protect 8chan...
    Product Description: amp nbsp In todays network environment, eyes protection and the stable transmission are absolutely necessary. To meet this growing requirement, HYC designed an unique adapter...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: MPO connector comes with multifiber applies to high density in data center or telecommunication systems. It depends on the high precision metal guide pin and the high precision...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    amp nbsp Product Description Mini amp nbsp 10/100M amp nbsp Fiber Media Converter amp nbsp Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20KM ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40KM transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnosti...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    A Uniboot connector that come with a Push-Pull tab, which can be used in a high density environment. Comparing to the conventional duplex connector.

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description Description sc/upc fast connector amp nbsp terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically co...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    12 Fibers MPO-MPO/MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Characteristic: Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible MPO tru...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm amp nbsp DESCRIPTION Double Swing Out, Vented Glass Front Door, 600mm x 600mm Wall Mount Enclosure Network Cabinet, 4U Vented Bord...
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission. The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage net...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description 12 Core Sc APC single mode Breakout Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Applicable Fibers:SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF, Pigtail, FTTH drop cable SC/LC/FC connector optional function Average Splice Loss iuml frac14 0.02dB SM , 0.01dB MM , 0.04dB NZDS , 0.04dB EDF Return Lo...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Applicable Fibers SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF, Pigtail, FTTH drop cable SC/LC/FC connector optional function Average Splice Loss 0.02dB SM , 0.01dB MM , 0.04dB NZDS , 0.04dB EDF Return Loss acirc ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Central wavelength nm :Single Mode 1310/1550 Display screen type:3.5 inch color LCD, operation of the touch screen Optical interface:FC/UPC can be interchanged to SC or ST

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Central wavelength nm :Single Mode 1310/1550 Display screen type:3.5 inch color LCD, operation of the touch screen

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Siewindos amp nbsp Link SL amp nbsp Fiber Optical Cables ADSS, FTTH, GYXTC8Y Optical Fiber Cables, Fiber Cable, Optical Cable, FTTH amp nbsp Drop Cable, Patch cable, Network Cable, Communicaiton ...
    Sie windos Speed amp nbsp ADSS Cable Fibres Optical with Telecoms Assemblies Distribution Sie windos Speed ADSS Cable Fibres Optical with Telecoms Assemblies Distribution, ADSS Cables, Optical Fi...
سابق  1  ...  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  التالي
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services