Product Description: amp nbsp In todays network environment, eyes protection and the stable transmission are absolutely necessary. To meet this growing requirement, HYC designed an unique adapter...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description: MPO connector comes with multifiber applies to high density in data center or telecommunication systems. It depends on the high precision metal guide pin and the high precision...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    amp nbsp Product Description Mini amp nbsp 10/100M amp nbsp Fiber Media Converter amp nbsp Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20KM ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40KM transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnosti...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    A Uniboot connector that come with a Push-Pull tab, which can be used in a high density environment. Comparing to the conventional duplex connector.

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description Description sc/upc fast connector amp nbsp terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically co...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    12 Fibers MPO-MPO/MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Characteristic: Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible MPO tru...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm amp nbsp DESCRIPTION Double Swing Out, Vented Glass Front Door, 600mm x 600mm Wall Mount Enclosure Network Cabinet, 4U Vented Bord...
    A smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission. The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage net...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Description 12 Core Sc APC single mode Breakout Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samp...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Applicable Fibers:SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF, Pigtail, FTTH drop cable SC/LC/FC connector optional function Average Splice Loss iuml frac14 0.02dB SM , 0.01dB MM , 0.04dB NZDS , 0.04dB EDF Return Lo...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Applicable Fibers SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF, Pigtail, FTTH drop cable SC/LC/FC connector optional function Average Splice Loss 0.02dB SM , 0.01dB MM , 0.04dB NZDS , 0.04dB EDF Return Loss acirc ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Central wavelength nm :Single Mode 1310/1550 Display screen type:3.5 inch color LCD, operation of the touch screen Optical interface:FC/UPC can be interchanged to SC or ST

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Central wavelength nm :Single Mode 1310/1550 Display screen type:3.5 inch color LCD, operation of the touch screen

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate amp nbsp Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM EML TOSA 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm amp nbsp Receiver: 4x25Gb/s ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product introduct V2801RE is realtek chipset Mini GEPON Routing ONU modem designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of amp nbsp home and SOHO users. IT suports NAT/firewall and s...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    XPON 1GE Safe ONU is support amp nbsp Dual mode EPON and GPON , amp nbsp It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. xPON 1GE ONU amp nbsp ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    amp nbsp SUN-OT5000 OTDR Can test SM and MM fibers, optional light source, VFL and power meter amp nbsp SUN-OT5200 OTDR Platform OTDR platform, multi-function and high performance, dynamic ran...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SUN-FS950-I Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Backbone Type Fusion splicer amp nbsp SUN-FS550-I Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Feader Type Fusion splicer amp nbsp SUN-FS500-I Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SUN-CCM-X20 Cables Cutting Machine Max cable cutting length: 200m Applicable cables: 0.9 7mm 80-1 Desktop Electric Centrifuge Speed range: 0 4000rpm Capacity: 20ml amp times 6 SUN-PCC-ZH10...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SUN-SMA905 Connector Used for Industry and medical field Key Features amp nbsp easy to operate amp nbsp High Power amp nbsp Big core diamete amp nbsp High-power Patch Cords Key Features amp n...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    SUN-Toslink MP Toslink and Miniplug Plastic Fiber Optic Patchcord amp nbsp Key Features amp nbsp amp nbsp Minimum transmission loss, bit error rate around 2 amp nbsp Easy installation am...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    FTTH FTTX Type Cable Fusion Splicer amp nbsp MAIRACLEMFS-T60 amp nbsp Intelligent Fiber Fusion Splicer amp nbsp I amp nbsp Function Screen: 5 inch high-definition color LCD screen. 1.2.Camera: 7...
    Light Cable Service FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Patch cord Low Smoke Zero G657 FTTH Optical Fiber Cable The typical bow-type drop optical cable includes central optical fibers with 2 parallel KFRP or...
سابق  1  ...  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services