يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

PC / ABS Material Ftth Distribution Terminal Box 8 Core For Telecommunication

Description The fiber optic box is mainly used for splitting at the end of the fiber. Generally, a fiber optic cable is connected to the fiber opti

الاتصال الآن

MPO-LC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Meters With Superior Exchangeability

Description MPO connectors and fiber optic cables can be processed to produce various forms of MPO jumpers. MPO jumpers can have 2 to 12 core design

الاتصال الآن

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC/APC - SC/APC Single Mode Simplex

Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an

الاتصال الآن

12 Cores FC/PC Bunch/Break out Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Temperature Stability

Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are

الاتصال الآن

1 Meter MTP Patch Cord Multimode OM4 For Data Transmission Networks

Description MTP cable refers to MPO connector and fiber optic cable processing to produce various forms of fiber patch cord. MPO/MTP trunk cable asse

الاتصال الآن

LC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Telecommunication System

Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industr

الاتصال الآن

Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining

Desccription Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN

الاتصال الآن

12U Swing Network Cabinet 600X550mm With 1.2mm Steel Plate 1 Year Warranty

Description The network cabinet is mainly used to store routers, switches, patch panels and other network equipment and accessories. The depth is gen

الاتصال الآن

High Reliability Optical Cable Splitter Cold Rolled Steel Material 1*2 Insert Standard

Description We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Doris

    الشركة:Evertop Communications Co., Limited

    عنوان:Jiaochuan, Ningbo, Zhejiang,315000

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    رقم الفاكس:

    عرض رقم الفاكس

    إلى,

    Ms. Doris < Evertop Communications Co., Limited >
    أريد أن أعرف: