يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Fiber optic patch cord

Feature: 1.low insertion loss and return loss ***** is good ***** is good ***** temperature stability is good ***** application is to optical

الاتصال الآن

Economical Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter

DLX-DVOP-F series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1~8 channels of digitalized analog video, up to one channels

الاتصال الآن

Fast fiber media converter

DLX-850series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of meida converter with the function of photoelectricity switchover between 10/100Base-

الاتصال الآن

Digital video/audio Optical Transmitter & Receiver

DLX-DVOP series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for1-128channels of digitalized analog video, up to 32 channels of

الاتصال الآن

10/100M to E1 Protocol Converter

10/100M to E1 Protocol Converter is a conversion device that can realize the conversion from 10/100Base-T interface to E1 interface. Provides 2048Kbit

الاتصال الآن

PDH Optical Multiplexer

Supply various 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH multiplexer, 1+1 optical backup PDH multiplexer, 4E1/8E1/16E1+ Ethernet ports PDH optical multiplexer, Mnagaed PDH opt

الاتصال الآن

1-16channels Fiber optic video converter

Economical 1-16channels Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver, SC/FC/ST optional

الاتصال الآن

Bi-direction Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Re

DLX-DVOPB Series Bi-direction video/audio/data fiber transmitter and receiver adopts ASIC and advanced digital video & fiber transmission technology,

الاتصال الآن

2chs video+one data+one Ethernet fiber optical transmitter and receive

2chs video+one data+one Ethernet fiber optical transmitter and receiver over one fiber, Up to 80km up to 32 channels of bi-directional data and audio

الاتصال الآن

RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem

DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiber

الاتصال الآن