يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

Outdoor cable GYFTY, 2~144 central strength member (FRP), multi-tube, jelly filledfiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) strands, PE

الاتصال الآن

Chinese OTDR

AV6416 palm OTDR is designed for testing FTTx network.It offers three wavelengths and VLF in one handheld unit, especially for testing passive optical

الاتصال الآن

Optical Transmitter

External Modulation Optical Transmitter EM1550-xx, 1550nm, 47~862MHz, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustable, 2 output ports with7mW output optical power, im

الاتصال الآن

Outdoor Fiber Optic Closure

FOC-A016 Outdoor Fiber Optic Closure, Arc, horizontal, 2 with max 14mm or4 with max12mm cable inlets or outlets, 1 4 trays arranging from 12 to 9

الاتصال الآن

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

PM3205 Mini handheld optical power meteris the most lightweight and compact in size test instrument. It features ease-of-use and economy advantages, w

الاتصال الآن

RF connector

RF connectors are customed to those connection by coaxial cables for CATV, HFC and Satellite systems. They're ideal medium for linkage with low co

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, SM, 9/125um, dual fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, LC/PC to LC/PC Feature: > Low insertion loss > High return loss > High sta

الاتصال الآن

Outdoor FTTH Distribution Box FODB-208B, optical transmitter, big output power, HFC optical receiver with WIFI monitor

Outdoor FTTH Distribution Box FODB-208B, applicable to FTTH application. It has compact size and light weight, Better enough, it can mount PLC splitt

الاتصال الآن

Fast ethernet media converter, plug-in sfp card, optical transmitter, big output power, HFC optical receiver with WIFI monitor

Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, SM, 10/100/1000M, dual fiber, 100km, SC connector, internal power, AC100~240V(power cord with flat EURO (2 pole) or US

الاتصال الآن

External Modulation Optical Transmitter, optical patch cord, zip cord, fiber optical adaptor male-female LC/UPC

External Modulation Optical Transmitter EM1550-xx, 1550nm, 47~862MHz, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustable, 2 output ports with7mW output optical power, im

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. tony

    الشركة:Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

    عنوان:1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang,311400

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    إلى,

    Mr. tony < Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd. >
    أريد أن أعرف: