يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for un

الاتصال الآن

MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to

الاتصال الآن

MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

Product Description The MPO / MTP Hydra cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable

الاتصال الآن

MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable

Product Description The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick,

الاتصال الآن

MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable

Product Description The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cab

الاتصال الآن

Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for un

الاتصال الآن

Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for un

الاتصال الآن

BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver

Product Description iPhotonics' BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-1

الاتصال الآن

Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module

Product Description Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for un

الاتصال الآن

CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver

Product Description iPhotonics' CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-1

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Linda

    الشركة:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

    عنوان:Dongguan, Guangdong,

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    إلى,

    Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
    أريد أن أعرف: