يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

YuanLing,ShiYan,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Mini broadcast 3GSDI fiber converter, SDI fiber optic extender, support 1CH 3GSDI to 10~60KM over 1LC fiber

Mini broadcast SDI fiber converter, also known as mini 3GSDI Fiber Optic Extender, supports SMPTE-424M standard, full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI signal transmi

الاتصال الآن

1.5g/3g/10g 1310/1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver module over fiber to 100KM

JM-SFP optical transceivers are designed for 1.5G/3G/10Gb/s serial optical interfaces for data communications with multimodemode fiber or singlemode f

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Smug

    الشركة:JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

    عنوان:YuanLing,ShiYan,Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518108

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    إلى,

    Mr. Smug < JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd >
    أريد أن أعرف: