يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

10 Piece

-

3-5 working days

60000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

SFP Optical Transceiver

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Product Description
iPhotonics' BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance.
The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.
Product Feature
Data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps operation
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC /SC receptacle.
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C(Commercial) or -40°C to +85°C (Industrial)
Application
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Linda

الشركة:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

عنوان:Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable MPO MTP Cassette Module
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device Passive optical fiber Thin
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver CWDM SFP optical fiber