يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


High quality sea cucumbers

Belgium

sea cucumber

650 ~ 1500 / Metric Ton ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

650 per Metric Ton

1 Metric Ton

depends on customers

21 days

10000 Metric Ton per Month

T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Type : Sea Cucumber Style : Frozen Certification : BRC Packaging : depends on customers Shelf Life : 18 to 24 months Weight (kg) : 50KG/SACK Brand Name : (GWD) Product Type : - Length (cm) : -
Sea Cucumber : multi colors

الوصف

Specifications

 SEA CUCUMBER
1.gutted, cut off head and completely cut size
2. large,medium, small

Specifications

DRY PERU SEA CUCUMBER
1.gutted, cut off head and completely cut size
2. large,medium, small
3. pink
4. 50kg/sack

DRY SEA CUCUMBER

gutted, cut off head and completely cut size

Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Size : LARGE SIZE :
                                             a.- Length : 8 - 9 cm maximum per piece
                                             b.- Width : 2 - 3 cm maximum per piece
                                           c.- Pieces : 60 - 85 pieces per kilo

         MEDIUM SIZE :
                                               a.- Length : 4 - 5 cm maximum per piece
                                               b.- Width : 1.5 - 2.5 cm maximum per piece
                                               c.- Pieces : 86 - 110 pieces per kilo

          SMALL SIZE :
                                               a.- Length : 3 - 4 cm maximum per piece
                                                b.- Width : 1 - 2 cm maximum per piece
                                                c.- Pieces : 111 -  130 pieces per kilo

Percentage : a.- Large Size : 40 %
                    b.- Medium Size : 50 %
                    c.- Small Size : 10 %
Color : Pink
Moisture : 0 %
Dried : 100 %
Packaging : 50 kG in sacks

High quality  sea cucumbers

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Edmond

الشركة:World global agro distribution Ltd

عنوان:belguim, mortsel, Other, Belgium,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Edmond < World global agro distribution Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من World global agro distribution Ltd

HIGH  QUALITY  Carrot Granules HIGH QUALITY Carrot
high  quality  lamb meat meal high quality lamb meat
HIGH QUALITY CANOLA MEAL HIGH QUALITY CANOLA MEAL
HIGH  QUALITY  Calcium Sulfate HIGH QUALITY Calcium
high   quality   Corn Cob Pellet Mill high quality Corn Cob
High protein corn gluten animal feed High protein corn gluten
high  quality  Corn Starch high quality Corn Starch
high  quality  cottonseed hulls  high quality cottonseed
High quality Flaxseed  High quality Flaxseed
High Quality FEATHER MEAL High Quality FEATHER MEAL
high  quality   Yellow Corn Hominy Feed high quality Yellow Corn
High Qquality Bone Meal   High Qquality Bone Meal