يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

WENZHOU WEITUO PRECISION MOULD CO., LTD

xintang industrial zone,Wenzhou,Zhejiang,Others1

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable

China

WT-12

0.15 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

China

0.15 per Piece

100 Piece

200pcs/carton

fast delivery

10000 Piece per Week

Western Union, T/T

Drop wire clamp

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

WT-22   Aluminun alloy Fiber optics Drop wire clamp


image

Application:

 

FTTH cable clamps

Drop Wire Clamps consist of three basic parts body,
wedge and shim.hard aluminum body,shim and wedge,with a
stainless steel wire baiI.The Drop Wire Clamp secures dead-end telephone
drop wire at pole or building and provides long corrosion-free service.


image
Optional products:
image

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Jessie

الشركة:WENZHOU WEITUO PRECISION MOULD CO., LTD

عنوان:xintang industrial zone, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China,325600

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Jessie < WENZHOU WEITUO PRECISION MOULD CO., LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &