يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Irvingia Gabonensis , Ogbono Seeds for sale

South Africa

595789567

200 ~ 300 / Metric Ton ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

south Africa

200 per Metric Ton

1 Metric Ton

As Per Customer Requirement Port Durban Port

10-20 days

5000 Metric Ton per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

seeds

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Color : Black Packaging : Packaging Details As per customer's requirement Certification : iso Grade : A grade Brand Name : Irvingia Gabonensis , Ogbono Seeds for sale Type : -

الوصف

Product Description
  specifications:
irvingia gabonensis seed extract
botanical name: irvingia gabonensis
other name: african mango, wild mango
irvingia gabonensis seed extract
available in dry seeds and grinded dust particles .
botanical name: irvingia gabonensis
other name: african mango, wild mango
active ingredient: 100% irvingia gabonensis
researchers in other studies found that the fruit of irvingia gabonensis could be used to reduce abdominal fat, and stop diarrhoea and ulcer.
treatments for diabetes
appetite suppressant
a new study published in lipids in health and disease suggests that an extract derived from the seed of west african mango may help overweight people shed kilograms, lower their cholesterol and chances of developing degenerative diseases.
researchers in other studies found that the fruit of irvingia gabonensis could be used to reduce abdominal fat, and stop diarrhoea and ulcer.
Irvingia Gabonensis , Ogbono Seeds for sale Irvingia Gabonensis , Ogbono Seeds for sale Irvingia Gabonensis , Ogbono Seeds for sale

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Elvis

الشركة:NOLUKHOLO LEADING TRADING (PTY) LTD

عنوان:South Africa,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Elvis < NOLUKHOLO LEADING TRADING (PTY) LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من NOLUKHOLO LEADING TRADING (PTY) LTD

walnut walnut
Olive Olive
SUNFLOWER OIL SUNFLOWER OIL
Almond nuts Almond nuts
strawberry fruits strawberry fruits
cashew nuts cashew nuts
Spaghetti | Pasta | Macaroni | Soup Noodles | Durum Wheat | Spaghetti 250G, 400G, 500G Spaghetti | Pasta |
Wholesale Chinese style Shirataki low calorie pasta instant konjac soybean spaghetti pasta Wholesale Chinese style
Fertilized Ostrich Eggs Fertilized Ostrich Eggs
Coconut Shell Charcoal Briquette, Best Hookah Charcoal , Premium Coconut Shell Charcoal Coconut Shell Charcoal
Organic food and industrial grade corn starch with competitive price Organic food and industrial
High Quality Broad Bean Fava Bean | Ethiopia Fava beans High Quality Broad Bean