يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

FS.COM

35th Worldtrade Building, Futian District shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

This product is also available on Amazon for retail.

New HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

China

9150A-EC

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Bag

-

-

-

PayPal

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

• Product Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module
• Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
• 
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
• Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR 
• Wavelength: 850nm
• Transfer Distance: 300m 
• 
Connector Type: LC Duplex
• Cable Type: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

FiberStore is a professional company in optical components developing, researching and manufacturing. Products including optical transceivers and subsystem for fiber optical communications in Metro Networks, Access Networks, Fiber Channel, and FTTX, etc. Detail as 40GBase QSFP, 10GBase X2, CWDM X2, DWDM X2, XENPAK, CWDM XENPAK, DWDM XENPAK, XFP, WDM XFP (BIDI XFP), CWDM XFP, DWDM XFP, SFP+, WDM SFP+ (BIDI SFP+), CWDM SFP+, DWDM SFP+, SFP+ Copper Cable, 100Base to 4.25GBase SFP, WDM SFP (BIDI SFP), CWDM SFP, DWDM SFP, SGMII SFP, Copper SFP, GBIC, WDM GBIC (BIDI GBIC), CWDM GBIC, Copper GBIC, GPON OLT/ONU SFP, PLC Splitters, CWDM MUX/DeMUX, etc.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. sallyfiber

الشركة:FS.COM

عنوان:35th Worldtrade Building, Futian District shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. sallyfiber < FS.COM >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

universal 3g modem Language Option  French universal 3g modem Language