يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

10 Piece

-

3-5 working days

60000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

CWDM, DWDM, OADM Multiplexer

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Product Description
Based on thin film technology in Auto Production system, CWDM and DWDM products allow many different wavelengths to be used for uni-or bi-directional transmission. These devices are designed for long life service under the most demanding field conditions.
Product Feature
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low insertion loss and high channel isolation
Epoxy free on optical path, excellent reliabilty and high temperature stablity
Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant
Application
WDM system
CATV system
Telecommunication system
Single direction/Bi-direction transmission
Line monitoring
Metro/Acess networks
EDFA
Fiber optic instruments
Transmitters and fiber lasers
FTTX
Passive optical fiber Thin Film Filter WDM Device

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Linda

الشركة:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

عنوان:Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module fiber optic cable MPO MTP Cassette Module
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive fiber optic CWDM and DWDM Device Passive fiber optic CWDM
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM OADM Module Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber transceiver CWDM SFP optical fiber