يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

PMN-PT Crystal

China

SHPJT-A04

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Shanghai

-

5 Piece

Cap.paper

5

5000 Piece per Year

T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

 The lead magnesium niobate-lead titanate (PMN-PT) crystal is a new generation of piezoelectric materials. The chemical structural formula of PMN-PT is (1-x)[Pb(Mg1/3Nb2/3)O3]-x[PbTiO3].The PMN-PT is formulated to exhibit high piezoelectric coefficient, large electric-mechanical coupling coefficient, high dielectric constants and low dielectric losses. As a rule, the piezoelectric coefficient is higher than PZT ceramics, which results in improving bandwidth, sensitivity and source level in applications.

 


Crystal Type                A                          B
Orientaion of poling        <001>              <001>
Dieletric Constant         4000-5500        5000-7500
 δ                             < 0.01            < 0.01  
Kt                                     0.6                0.6
Kp                               0.9                 0.9 
Tc                             145℃±3℃          148℃±3℃
d33(pc/N)                 1300-1800            1700-2400

Electrodes supplying:  Au(Cr or Ni/Au Ag/Au), Ag, Pt

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Wu

الشركة:Shanghai Project Electronic Tech. Co., Ltd.

عنوان:Hengfeng, Shanghai, Shanghai, China,200070

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Wu < Shanghai Project Electronic Tech. Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &