يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Pigtail St 12 Colors

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

12 Colors Fiber Optical Pigtailset FC APC Singlemode

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

1.25mm Mini One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner for LC and Mu Connector

Cleaner pen removes dust and oil adhering to the ferrule endface of fiber optic connector with one push mechanical action. Features : Cleans the

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Box

Fiber Optic Cleaner Box is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning

الاتصال الآن

Sc/APC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of pro

الاتصال الآن

Optical Fiber Connector Kit LC

Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise.

الاتصال الآن

Shutter Adaptor Sc to Sc Simplex

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networ.

الاتصال الآن

Optical Fiber Adaptor LC with Flange

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networ.

الاتصال الآن

LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Bellcore Compliant Durability (well over 100mw) Wa...

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC to LC 3.0mm Om4 Multimode

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Sc to Sc Multimode Duplex Orange

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

MPO to LC Om3 Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

Description MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connec

الاتصال الآن

FC APC to FC PC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000A to E2000A Simplex Sm Yellow

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optical Patch Cord St to St Duplex Om3

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Sc Om4 12 Colors Pigtail

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

Sc APC Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

LC APC to LC Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

APPLICATIONS CATV Active device termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks &midd.

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lainey

    الشركة:Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd

    عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong,

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    إلى,

    Ms. Lainey < Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd >
    أريد أن أعرف: