يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


عضو مجاني

DC to DC Converter (5-40W ISOLATED SERIES)

DC DC CONVERTER(5-40W ISOLATED SERIES) DC/DC CONVERTER, DC-DC CONVERTER, DC TO DC CONVERTER, DC DC module, power module, Input:4.5-9, 9-18, 1

الاتصال الآن

DC DC Converter (10-15W ISOLATED SERIES)

DC DC CONVERTER(10-15W ISOLATED SERIES) DC/DC CONVERTER, DC-DC CONVERTER, DC TO DC CONVERTER, DC DC module, power module, Input:4.5-9, 9-18,

الاتصال الآن

DC DC Converter (1/8, 1/4, half, full BRICK ISOLATED SERIES)

DC DC CONVERTER(1/8, 1/4, half, full BRICK ISOLATED SERIES) DC DC Converter, DC/DC CONVERTER, DC TO DC CONVERTER, DC DC module, power module, Inp

الاتصال الآن

DC ATX Converter (For MINI or CAR boat PC)

DC ATX Converter (For MINI or CAR PC) dc dc converter, dc atx power, pc power, CAR power, Boat power, dc itx power Input:12VDC, OR 6-30VDC Outp

الاتصال الآن

DC/DC Converter (5-30W ISOLATED SERIES)

DC DC CONVERTER(20~30W ISOLATED SERIES) dc dc converter, dc/dc converter, dc to dc converter, dc dc module, power module, Input:9-18, 18-36, 36-7

الاتصال الآن

DC-DC Converter (25-40W ISOLATED SERIES)

DC DC CONVERTER(25-40W ISOLATED SERIES) dc dc converter, dc/dc converter, dc to dc converter, dc dc module, power module, Input:9-18, 18-36, 36-7

الاتصال الآن

SFP Optical Transceivers

Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.155M-2500M/2-120KM/1310-1550nm/SFP 2.3.3V /ROHS/Duplex LC L ***** quality and competitive price Compliant with SFP MSA

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. li

    الشركة:Shenzhen Constway Technology Co., Ltd.

    عنوان:meilin, shenzhen, guangdong,518033

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    رقم الفاكس:

    عرض رقم الفاكس

    إلى,

    Mr. li < Shenzhen Constway Technology Co., Ltd. >
    أريد أن أعرف: