يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

5-8 ports ethernet switches industrial level -40-80 centigrade

3~5 fast Ethernet ports, auto negotiation speed, Full/Half Duplex Mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection 0~2 100BaseFX ports ( SC port default, FC/S

الاتصال الآن

S906 GPS watch, sport watch, AI watch

GPS, Color display screen, IP68 professional waterproof, Heart rate&n...

الاتصال الآن

B36 sports watch for man &woman

B36m men's color display Bracelet function and configuration specification Main function of Bracelet: display HD color screen 1.04 inch change

الاتصال الآن

A380 Smart watch multi-language( English, Arabic, Czech, Dutch etc)

A380 smart watch Product parameters Chipset:RTK8762C Display:1.3" IPS colour screen Resolution:240*240dpi Waterproof level:IP67 strap mate

الاتصال الآن

PCD(Polycrystal diamend)circular saw blade for wood, aluminium, metal

Polycrystal diamend)circular saw blade for wood, aluminium, metal, can provide ODM/OEM service, customized size(diameter, thickness, tooth blade numbe

الاتصال الآن

Sell BIDI XFP 10G 20KM/40KM/80KM

Product Features Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 60km Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Bi-directional singl

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G CFP2 10KM, LR4, LC connector

Product Features 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics Integrated 4-LAN WDM ROSA for up to 10km link over G.65

الاتصال الآن

Sell patch cord with different length and connector

Mode Singlemode Multimode Fiber Type OS1 (9/125m) OM1(62.5/125m) ; OM2(50/125m) ; OM3(50/125m) Ope

الاتصال الآن

Sell fiber optic Pigtail with different length and connector

Mode Singlemode Multimode Fiber Type OS1 (9/125m) OM1(62.5/125m) ; OM2(50/125m) ; OM3(50/125m) Ope

الاتصال الآن

Sell fiber optic PLC splitter with different box

Splitter Item Names Description Unit 1 PLC Splitter FC/UPC 1X2 Port Si

الاتصال الآن

Sell fiber optic cable joint box

Product Character: Material:ABS Water-proof : Yes Installations: wall mounted with accessory Adapter slots, additional spliter space Double-layer

الاتصال الآن

Sell battery lugs, cable ferrules, battery covers

sell Battery lugs with different size., ferrules could be OEM, as well as battery covers. A.W.G COLOUR SIZE M

الاتصال الآن

Sell KN95 MASK

KN95 FACIAL MASK MADE IN CHINA Comply with China KN95 Standard Anti Pollution Mouth Mouffle Materials PP nonwoven + filter paper + active carbon (i

الاتصال الآن

TCT circular saw blade for wood

Provide customized TCT/PCD circular saw blade for wood, different diameter and thickness, the tooth blade is Tungsten carbide tipped alloy, sharpen an

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G QSFP28 ER4 30KM Lite

Features: l4 independent full-duplex channels lUp to25.78125Gbps data rate per channel lMTP/MPO optical connector lQSFP MSA compliant l

الاتصال الآن

Sell 40G QSFP+ LR 10KM

Product Features 4independentfull-duplexchannelsupto11.2Gbpsdatarateperwavelength Distanceupto1...

الاتصال الآن

8 port industrial Ethernet Switches

3~5 fast Ethernet ports, auto negotiation speed, Full/Half Duplex Mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection 0~2 100BaseFX ports ( SC port default, FC/S

الاتصال الآن

H128 Blue tooth smart watch, call dial support, sports watch

Display screen size: 1.54 "IPS screen Resolution: 240 * 240 Manufacturer Hancai / BOE Touch form full touch Assembly type G + f full f

الاتصال الآن

N59 EGG physical analysis , smart watch

Main control chip 52832+ecg Typical functions Time and switch display, step count, calories, distanc

الاتصال الآن

T3 Smart watch, fashion style,

T3-Dual time zone Specification Product Features Dual time zone, heart rate, Pedometer, Distance

الاتصال الآن

T1 Temperature monitoring smart ring

System Version Above 8.4 Software Functions Type Details Description Software Fun

الاتصال الآن

B16 fashion Smart Watch for woman

B16 Fasion smart watch for woman 0.66 inch OLED single color Diameter:39.50mm, the thickness of the main body:8mm Mineral glass, glass fiber+pc 3

الاتصال الآن

Sell Automatic transfer switch

TBBQ3 series automatic transfer switch Especial designed for PC Rated current range:16-5000A Working location can be optional" 2 or 3 Neutra

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G QSFP28, SM 1310nm, 2km,

Product Features 4independent LAN-WDM channels Upto 25.78125Gbpsdatarateperchannel Duplex LC receptacles Digitald...

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G CFP2, 1310NM, 40KM, ER4

Product Features 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics Integrated 4-LAN WDM ROSA for up to 40km link over G.65

الاتصال الآن

Sell 25G SFP28 850nm, 100 meter, DDM

Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface

الاتصال الآن

Sell 10G DWDM SFP+ SM 40KM/80KM

Product Features Hot PluggableSFP+ MSA package Available inall C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHzDWDM ITU Grid Cooled 1550nm DWDM EML laser

الاتصال الآن

10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM/80KM, SM

Product Features Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Operating data rate at10.3 Gb/s Hot PluggableSFP+ MSA package Duplex LC

الاتصال الآن

10G XFP, DWDM 10KM/40KM/80KM, SM, LC connector

Product Features Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 40km~80km 3.3V and 5V Power supply Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pl

الاتصال الآن

10G XFP CWDM 10KM/20KM/40KM/80KM LC connector, -5----70 centigrade

Product Features Operating data rate is 10.3Gbps Distance up to 40km~80km 3.3V and 5V Power supply Duplex LC Connector Interface Hot Pl

الاتصال الآن

25G SFP28 CWDM 1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370nm 10KM, SM -40-80 Centigrade

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP25G-1290-10 Vendor Name OPTO-DATA Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G Direct Attached high speed cable(DAC)

Product Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety ce

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G QSFP28 to 4XSFP28 high speed cable (DAC)

ct Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certifi

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28, AOC, high speed cable

Product Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety ce

الاتصال الآن

Sell 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC

Product Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety ce

الاتصال الآن

Sell 40G QSFP+ TO 40G QSFP+ AOC(High speed cable)

Product Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety ce

الاتصال الآن

Sell 40G QSFP+ TO 40G QSFP+ Direct attached cable(DAC)

Product Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z 40GEthernet standard RoHS-6compliant Product Safety and Quality FCC TUV UL and Eye safety ce

الاتصال الآن

Sell 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ AOC

Part No. Description Length Compliance ODSFP+-A-03 10G SFP+ AOC 3Meter, Active 3m SFF-8

الاتصال الآن

Sell SFP+ 10G to 10G SFP+ Direct attached cable

Product Features MSA SFF-8431 compliant Supports serials data rates up to 10Gbps Hot pluggable High cost effective to Fiber optic

الاتصال الآن

Sell fiber optic attenuator

Item Names Description Unit 1 Fiber Attenuator FC Adjustable 0-30dB pc

الاتصال الآن

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Harry

الشركة:Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone, Chengdu, Sichuan,610031

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Harry < Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف: