يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Non-cross Optical Cabinet

Non-cross Optical Cabinet FCC-144F, modular type, 12fibers per tray, max 576 fibers, SMC material, FC or SC adaptor, 144 fibers

الاتصال الآن

Chinese OTDR AV6416

AV6416 palm OTDR is designed for testing FTTx network. It offers three wavelengths and VLF in one handheld unit, especially for testing passive optica

الاتصال الآن

Sell Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, SM, 10/100/1000M, single fiber, 40km, SC connector, external power, AC100~240V(power cord with flat EURO (2 pole) or U

الاتصال الآن

Optical Fiber Identifier

OFI530 Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damage to the

الاتصال الآن

SFP module

WDM-BD-SFP-1.25G-20 SFP module, SM, single fiber, Bi-Di, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, 1.25G, 20km, single LC connector. Price for pair

الاتصال الآن

Sell 4-Way Outdoor Optical Work Station

WR-5004 4-Way Outdoor Optical Work Station in modular design, with Philips Optoelectronic and GaAs module forward, can upgrade to 1GHz four ports wor

الاتصال الآن

Sell Visual Fault Locator

VFL650 handheld visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber rout

الاتصال الآن

1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

External Modulation Optical Transmitter EM1550-xx, 1550nm, 47~862MHz, SBS, 13/16/18dBm or adjustable, 2 output ports with 7mW output optical power,

الاتصال الآن

Sell RF Connector

RF connectors are customed to those connection by coaxial cables for CATV, HFC and Satellite systems. F6 crimp, compression, F11 waterproof

الاتصال الآن

Sell Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber optic patch cord is a cable that terminated by two ends of fiber optic connectors SC/APC, FC/APC, SC/PC and other models available

الاتصال الآن

CATV Indoor Amplifier

CATV Indoor Amplifier WA-500, with Chinese amplifier module, forward path, 2 output ports, 45-862MHz, gain 30dB, variable EQ (18dB) and ATT (15dB), 10

الاتصال الآن

Sell Adjustable Optical Light Source

OLS3108 Optical Light Source Is an upgraded handheld optical light source with adjustable power output. It provides different wavelengths output to sa

الاتصال الآن

Fujikura 80S Splicer

Fujikura 80s core alignment single mode splicer. Branded-new, CT-30A cleaver, standard accessory, English version, Japn origin, prompt delivery

الاتصال الآن

Optical Cross Cabinet

Optical Cross Cabinet FCC-288F-S, modular type, 12fibers per tray, max 576 fibers, SMC material, FC or SC adaptor, 288 fibers.

الاتصال الآن

Sell Fiber Optic Coupler

Optical coupler FBT-S-S-1x2, SM, single window, standard, G652D, tree structure, 1x2, 1310 or 155020nm, steel tube (90x20x10mm), 3.0mm fiber cable, 1m

الاتصال الآن

Fiber Optic Closure

Different type and style of closure, cabinet and boxes. They're in good quality and competitive prices. Capacity from 12-144 fibers which save spa

الاتصال الآن

EDFA

Indoor EDFA1550-28, 28dBm output optical power, double pumps, SNMP management, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232 debug port, LCD display, 19&

الاتصال الآن

Sell Fiber Optic Cable

GYXTW, 2-12 fibers, jelly filled fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parrel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer sheath, G652D

الاتصال الآن

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

PM3205 Mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and compact in size test instrument. It features ease-of-use and economy advantages,

الاتصال الآن

In-Line Fiber Optic Closure

FOC-J024 In-Line Fiber Optic Closure is a newly designed closure for occassions where pressure needed. It has slide open function and air port at bott

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. tony

    الشركة:Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

    عنوان:1606 Chuncheng Mansion, Fuyang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang,311400

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    إلى,

    Mr. tony < Hangzhou Core Network Technologies Co., Ltd. >
    أريد أن أعرف: