يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District,Shanghai,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Sell One click cleaner kit for sc/st/lc

Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dus

الاتصال الآن

Sell OTDR, Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Description: FHO5000seriesOpticalTimeDomainReflectometer(OTDR)isthenewgenerationofintelligentmeterforthe...

الاتصال الآن

OTDR SX-233 With VFL 1310nm/1550nm Max distance 60km

PalmOTDRMZSX233isspeciallydesignedfordaytodaymaintenanceandtroubleshootingoffiberopticlines.Bymeasuring...

الاتصال الآن

OTDR MZ-SX326 with FVL 1310nm/1550nm Max Distance 120km

PalmOTDRMZSX326isauniqueproductmainlydesignedforconstructionandmaintenanceoftelecommunicationandCATV ...

الاتصال الآن

SC-FC SM DX Metal optical fiber adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Features Low insertion l

الاتصال الآن

DIN SX Fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, active devices, terminal equipment, telecommunications network, the Metro, LANs, data-processing networks, test equipment,

الاتصال الآن

SC-LC SM SX Metal fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks FEATURES Low insertion l

الاتصال الآن

SC-ST SM SX fiber optical adapter

CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network Features Low inse

الاتصال الآن

SC-ST SX Metal fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs , data processing network Features Low insertion loss,

الاتصال الآن

ST-ST MM SX Metal fiber optical adapter

~APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Features Low insertio

الاتصال الآن

ST/PC SM SX Fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS Cabling, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network Features Low i

الاتصال الآن

ST DX Metal fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network FEATURES

الاتصال الآن

SC-ST SM DX metal optical fiber adapter

~APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network Charact

الاتصال الآن

LC/PC SM DX Stepped adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data proce

الاتصال الآن

LC-SC SM SX optical fiber adapter

Features Low insertion loss Repeatability, good interchangeability Size precision, matching Excellent environmental stability Compact design Acc

الاتصال الآن

SC-FC SM SX optical fiber adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Features Low insertion lo

الاتصال الآن

FC Bare fiber adapter

Brand of FC bare fiber adapter : MEZEN The bare fiber adapter is a professional tool for optical single-disk test , suitable for emergency repai

الاتصال الآن

SC/PC Multimode duplex fiber optic adapter(black dust cap)

Applied range of the SC / PC MM DX (multimode duplex) fiber optic adapter: CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro,

الاتصال الآن

SC/PC MM SX fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network Features

الاتصال الآن

FC-ST SM SX optical fiber adapter

FC-ST SM SX Fiber Adapter Brand: MEZEN Adapter used for the docking between the FC and ST fiber connector plug. Applications Optical Fiber Dist

الاتصال الآن

LC/APC Quadplex fiber optic adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, active device / transceiver, Metro, multimedia, integrated wiring, data p

الاتصال الآن

FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber optic Adaptor

APPLICATIONS CATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks FEATURES Low insertion l

الاتصال الآن

Low insertion loss, high return loss ST / PC SM DX 2.0mm, Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST fiber patch cord ST connector stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coup

الاتصال الآن

MTRJ Fiber optical adapter

APPLICATIONS CATV system and multimedia, the active device interface, remote communications networks, Gigabit Ethernet, the O / E module interconne

الاتصال الآن

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss supply testing equipment

FC-FC fiber patch cord FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connectio

الاتصال الآن

MPO-MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

~MPO/PC-MPO/PC-OM3-12core-20m patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. Ther

الاتصال الآن

MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insert/Pull latching connector for FTTH

MPO-SC-SM-12core patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several

الاتصال الآن

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV

MPO/PC-LC/PC-SM-12core patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are s

الاتصال الآن

SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX LAN

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose

الاتصال الآن

High return loss, low insterion loss and telcordia style boots FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC stands for Fixed Connector. FC Connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. Fea

الاتصال الآن

Flexible SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, High tensile strength

A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose pu

الاتصال الآن

LC-PC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord High return loss, low insterion loss

LC/PC-MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the ST. Features:

الاتصال الآن

APC MPO - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 15kg anti-tensile force

~MPO/PC-FC/PC-SM-12core patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There ar

الاتصال الآن

FC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule

SC/PC-fc/PC-SM-SX-3m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic

الاتصال الآن

ST - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High quality polished 100% test

~ST/PC-LC/PC-MM-DX-5m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic

الاتصال الآن

FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, High precision of ceramic ferrule,

~FC/APC-LC/PC-SM-SX-1m patch cord Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of cerami

الاتصال الآن

LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC over 50dB Return Loss

Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patc

الاتصال الآن

APC MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord High fiber density, high reflection loss

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in on

الاتصال الآن

LC SM DX 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Telecom class, Polishing A

~LC SM DX 3.0mm, PVC cable, Telecom class, Polishing A Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic

الاتصال الآن

LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1310 / 1550nm Available Wavelength

~LC/PC-MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the ST. Features:

الاتصال الآن

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Amanda

الشركة:Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

عنوان:#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai, Zhejiang,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Amanda < Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف: