يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services




Sell DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem

China

55 ~ 100 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

1 Piece

super heart package

5days

100000000000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

DLX RS485/422/232 Optical Modem is multi-functional fiber optical equipment which transmit asynchronous RS485,RS422 and RS232 signals by fiber and often used to link remote industrial IED devices in SCADA, Traffic Control, Access Control, Security and Manufacturing networks to the Central Controller, CPU,PC etc.
 
Features:
1. Offer one RS485/422/232 and dual- fiber interface
2.DC -48V and AC 220V optional
4. Typical distance is 20KM .
5.Data rate:0-150Kbps
6.Single mode or multi mode optional and wavelength is 850 nm and 1310nm or 1550nm
7.Connector :ST/SC/FC optional
Interface:
RS232: TxD, RxD, RTS, CTS, GND(RTS,CTS optional)
RS485:Data+,Data-,GND
RS422:TxD+,TxD-,RxD+,RxD-,RTS+,RTS-,CTS+,CTS-,GND(RTS+/-,CTS+/- optional)
 
 Environment:
1. Working temperature: -30 to 50oC
2. Storage temperature: -40 to 70oC
3. Humidity: relative humidity, 5% to 95%non-condensing
4.Pressure: 86-106Kpa
5.Power   :
   AC180-240V
   DC -36---- -72V
  Consumption : < 5w
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Dailian

الشركة:Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:baoan, shenzhen, Other,518103

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Dailian < Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
KVM fiber optic KVM fiber optic
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
fiber optical patchcord fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
10/100M  10/100/100M 10/100M 10/100/100M
New HP 455883-B21 New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC High Quality Standard SC
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch
Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun High Strength Aluminiun