يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services




Sell DLX-855 series SNMP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

China

30 ~ 40 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

1 Piece

super heart package

5 to 7days

10000000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Product Introduction DLX-855 series SNMP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of powerful functions intelligent converter. It adopts special chip of intelligent fiber converter with low power consumption and excellent reliability. It meets the standard of industry and adapts to telecommunication operator and similar client. It supports optical link-loss alarm, remote diagnostic function, photoelectricity control each other, speed compel and mode compel functions except ordinary functions etc. The rate can be controlled between Nx32K to 100m via SNMP software Can been centralized manage by SNMP software in center room. Very Good to build large city fiber optical network.
  Product Feature
  • Auto-negotiation for 10/100M and the bandwidth can be up to 200Mbps(full-duplex)
  • Multi-mode transmission distance: 2km, Single-mode transmission  distance: 
25km,40km,60km,80km,100km, Single-fiber or Duplex-fiber ,ST/SC/FC optional
 
  • Advanced optical and electronic integration mechanism can supports good optic characteristic and electrical characteristic, and can ensure the high quality and excellent reliability of data transmit
  • Supports remote port management function via diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, FX link/ACT, TX link/ACT
  • Auto-negotiate to half / full duplex mode
  • Auto-negotiate to 10/100Base-T dual speed
  • The maximal data packages is 9000bytes, can be used together with any kind switch
  • Low power consumption
  • Supports FEF optical link-loss alarm and remote diagnostic functions
  • Supports optional Link-Loss alarm and diagnostic functions
  • Supply one RJ-45 electrical port
  • Auto-negotiate and Auto-cross to NIC/HUB and MDI/MDI-X
Technologies reference
  • Operating temperature: 0℃-50℃
  • Storage temperature: -40℃-70℃
  • Environment humidity: 5-90%(non-condensing)
  • Power supply:100-260VAC 
  • Dimension: 94mm x 68mm x 25mm

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Dailian

الشركة:Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:baoan, shenzhen, Other,518103

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Dailian < Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
fiber optical patchcord fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
KVM fiber optic KVM fiber optic
10/100M  10/100/100M 10/100M 10/100/100M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC High Quality Standard SC
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch
New HP 455883-B21 New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun High Strength Aluminiun