يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services



عضو مجاني

Sell 4chs BNC to fiber video converter

China

أحصل على آخر سعر

china

-

1 Pair

paper

3days

1000000000 Pair per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Other

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

 DLX-DVOP-E series of products provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1~32 channels of digitalized analog video, up to one channels of single-direction PTZ data(or two channels single-direction MONO audio/one channel bi-direction MONO audio/one channel single-direction stereo audio or one channel Ethernet) over one single mode or multimode optic fiber.
The various types of DLX-DVOP-E products can meet different user’s demands. Adopting advanced digital fiber optic transmission technologies, DLX-DVOP-E devices can be installed rapidly without customer adjusting, and they are easy to operate and maintain. There are two types of DLX-DVOP-E available: standalone and card type.
APPLICATIONS
●        High Way & Toll Station Surveillance
●        Public Security Surveillance
●        Surveillance and cable TV system
●        Intelligent traffic monitoring system
●        High Quality Video Conference
●        Broadcast and TV program transmission
●        Long-distance multimedia teaching
●        Industrial Closed Circuit Television Surveillance
FEATURES
●        One multimode or single mode fiber
●        Modularized and industrialized design ensuring reliability and flexibility
●        Large capacity of gigabit optical fiber transmission allowing of easy upgrade
●        10 digit coding and non-compression video transmission
●        Large-scale Proprietary IC Core
●        Auto PAL/NTSC/SECAM Compatible
●        Support 24bits DVD format, High Dynamic Range video and Stereo audio
●        Multi-services Flexible Configuration on the Same Platform
●        Indicators for Power Supply, Video, Optic-link and Data-loop
●        Free from In-field Adjustment
●        Flexible and Easy Mount
●        Level 3 Anti-lightning, TI chip, Industry grade components , ESD protection design
●        Transmission distance: 2KM(multi-mode),20km,40km,60km,80KM,100km optional(Single-mode)
SPECIFICATIONS
Video
Channel 1-32
Connector BNC
Bandwidth 8MHz
Quantization 10 bits
DG 1% typical
DP 1°  typical
SNR >67dB

 Audio (optional)
Audio Input/output impedance 10Kohm(unbalanced)
Digitization 24bit
Bandwidth 20Hz to 20KHz
Nonlinear distortion coefficient ≤ 1%
SNR >85dB
Connector Terminal Plug with screw clamps/RCA

Data (optional)
Interface Type RS-232/485/422, Manchester, Biphase
Operation Mode Full-duplex/Half-duplex
Data Rate DC-384Kbps/DC-2Mbps
BER <10E-9
Connector RJ45/ Terminal Plug with screw clamps

     Ethernet (optional)
Operation Mode 10/100M,Full-duplex/Half-duplex Self-adaptive
Throughput Ration 100%@10M
Packet Loss Ratio 0%
Connector RJ45

Environment
Operation temperature -30℃~+75℃
Storage temperature -40℃~+85℃
Relative humidity 0-95% Non-Condensing
MTBF  ≥10e5 hours
Power Supply AC 100V~260V or DC 48V

    Dimensions          
1ch-2chs 108(L) x 102(W) x 27(H)mm
4chs 173(L) x 173(W) x 30 (H)mm
8chs 173(L) x 173(W) x 50 (H)mm
10chs-32chs 480(L) x 220(W) x 44(H)mm
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. only

الشركة:Dailianxu Engineering Co., Ltd

عنوان:qingyuan, Shenzhen, Guangdong,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. only < Dailianxu Engineering Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

19 network server cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optical patchcord fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Optical Fiber Fusion
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
fiber optic closure and fiber optic closure and
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
KVM fiber optic KVM fiber optic
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/100M  10/100/100M 10/100M 10/100/100M
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch
New HP 455883-B21 New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC High Quality Standard SC
Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Cable &