يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       




Weina-ofc Technology Ltd

Guanlan Town,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Sell LSZH Patch cord cable lead jumper patchcord LC-LC OM1 OM2 OM3 MM

China

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

China

-

100 Piece

Carton Box

3 working days

20000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram

الاتصال الآن

الوصف


Features:
Low insertion loss,high return loss
High precision alignment, easy for operation
Good stability
Good repeatability and exchangeability
Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication
Specification:
Insertion Loss≤0.2dB(SM);0.3dB(MM)
Return Loss:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB(SM); PC≥35dB(MM);
Exchangeability≤0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45℃~+85℃
Cable Diameter: φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Cherri

الشركة:Weina-ofc Technology Ltd

عنوان:Guanlan Town, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518110

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Cherri < Weina-ofc Technology Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

Communication cables Communication cables
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
China Wholesale FTP or UTP China Wholesale FTP or UTP
OPGW-Optical Fiber OPGW-Optical Fiber
Best seller coaxial cable Best seller coaxial cable
cat5e patch panel cat5e patch panel
zinc-coated steel  wire zinc-coated steel wire
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
best price rj59 coaxial best price rj59 coaxial
high quality with CE ROHS high quality with CE ROHS
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
communication equipment communication equipment
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical transmitter/ optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable