يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       



عضو مجاني

CATV optical products

China

1 ~ 600 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

-

1 Piece

cartons

-

100000 Acre per Day

T/T

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

UVINS also specialize in HFC+EPON solution for oversea customers, it offers full-line CATV transmission products: 1310nm/1550nm Optical Transmitter, Indoor Optical Receiver, Optical Node, 1550nm EDFA, Optical Transmission Platform, RF trunk amplifier, etc; 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Janny

الشركة:UVINS Technology Company Limited

عنوان:Guangzhou, Guangdong,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Janny < UVINS Technology Company Limited >
أريد أن أعرف:

Audio Accessories Audio Accessories
DVB-S-T Satellite & DVB-S-T Satellite &
TV CABLE COVER WALL DECOR TV CABLE COVER WALL DECOR
ATSC Receiver ATSC Receiver
7 inch indish all in one 7 inch indish all in one
LCD TV LCD TV
Portable DVD  LCD Monitor Portable DVD LCD Monitor
HDMI Splitters Switchers HDMI Splitters Switchers
Connector  cable Connector cable
Satlink WS-6939 HD DVB-S2 Satlink WS-6939 HD DVB-S2
Super high brightness Super high brightness
China 75ohm RG6 cable China 75ohm RG6 cable
optical transmitter/ optical transmitter/
smart visual smart visual
DIVITECH DIVITECH
Mini Fixed Channel Mini Fixed Channel