يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Black Cumin seed Oil, Nigella Sativa oil

South Africa

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

50 Ton

25kg/drum (25kg net weight, 27.5-28.0kg gross weight), Packed in a cardboard-drum with two plastic-b

7 days

250 Ton per Month

T/T

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Buy organic seeds from us.

Black Cumin seeds have been used medicinally for a variety of conditions including: respiratory, intestinal, kidney, liver, circulatory, and immune system health. They have analgesic, anti-inflammatory, anti-allergic, anti-viral, anti-cancer and antioxidants benefits. They\'ve been used for well being, often used as food flavoring.

 

Product Information:
 

Product name:

Black Cumin seed Oil,Nigella Sativa oil

 

Common Name :

Black cumin, blackseed, black caraway, roman coriander, fennel flower,  Krishna jiraka,  kalijeera.          

Botanical Name :

Nigella sative L.

Part of Used:

Seed

Extraction:

cold expression of seeds

Appearance:

Yellow Viscous liquid

Order:

Has a unique flavor of cumin

Main Content:

Cumin aldehyde

 

Specification:

Refractive index   1.4700--1.4900

 

relative density     0.9010--0.9340

 

POV                      < 0.5%

 

Main Content        Cumin aldehyde  50%

imageimage

Function:

Black Cumin seed Oil/Nigella Sativa Oil which is also known as Habbat Al Barakah or Blessed Seed since it is the cure of many disease in Middle East countries is used in Middle East, Asia and Africa for thousands of years and is recognized and also used in America and Europe currently.

 

Black Cumin seed Oil/Nigella Sativa Oil includes omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids at the rate of 58 % and also includes selenium, zinc, iron, copper, calcium minerals and E vitamin at a high rate.

 

Black Cumin seed Oilhelps in strengthening immune system, increasing antioxidant affect on the body, decreasing complaints of women in menopause period thanks to minerals in it.

Black Cumin seed Oil may be used as natural supportive in treatment of asthma, diabetes, sinusitis and rheumatism.

Black Cumin seed Oil may be applied as herbal supportive in treatment of hemorrhoid. In addition, it has a nutritious and moisturizing feature for all dry skins.

Black Cumin seed Oil, Nigella Sativa oil

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Shane

الشركة:Enej Trading LLC

عنوان:,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Mr. Shane < Enej Trading LLC >
أريد أن أعرف:

Enej Trading LLC

Dry Salted Donkey Hides Dry Salted Donkey Hides
Gold Nuggets  Gold Bars Gold Nuggets Gold Bars
Powder-Free Nitrile Powder-Free Nitrile
UG Grade Sisal Fiber Sisal UG Grade Sisal Fiber Sisal
Powder-Free Nitrile Powder-Free Nitrile
Ox Gallstones Ox Gallstones
Copper wire millberry Copper wire millberry
Caustic Soda Flakes Caustic Soda Flakes
Cashew Nuts Cashew Nuts
Butyl Acetate Butyl Acetate
COVID-19 Vaccine 98% COVID-19 Vaccine 98%