يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services




3.0mm Patch cord SM duplex SC PC-SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China

0 ~ 12 أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

10 Piece

Package size per batch: 20X15X12 cm

3-5 days for sample

3000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

 Standard optical fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cord / optical fiber CATV
Contacter: Lucy Liu     Skype: +86 13632681899    Whatsapp: +86 15180166076
supply a variety of models and specifications fiber patch cord,including all kinds of connectors,cables in different and the number of cores,PVC,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP material cable and G652,G655 OR G657 fiber etc.More than ten years devotion in this field,our product quality excessesthe national and industrial standards.

Features

1.      Low insertion loss.

2.      High return loss.

3.      Excellent interchangeability.

4.      Tensile force larger than 70N.

5.      High mechanical durability.

6.     Compact and anti-pull design, corrosion resistant body.

7.     Simplex and Duplex for standard.

8.     Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, IEC Standard.

9.     Singlemode OS1, OS2 and multimode OM2, OM3, OM4 different choices.

Applications

Local area networks. wide area networks. cables TV

 

Testing instruments, active device connection.

 

Fiber to the home (FTTH)

 

Telecommunication networks

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lucy

الشركة:ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd.

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lucy < ShenZhen Wolck Network Product Co. Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
10km distance 802.11a/n 10km distance 802.11a/n
A/V Cables A/V Cables
5.8G outdoor long range 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
conference systems conference systems
Welltrans Optic Welltrans Optic
Attenuators Attenuators
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable
CMTS (cable modem CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Pepwave CarFi Reliable