Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

12 HARCOURT RD,HK,CENTRAL,Hong Kong

عضو مجاني

HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules , 10km 1310nm

HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules , 10km 1310nm

Hong Kong

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Piece

Bag

-

-

-

الوصف

SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates
Power dissipation < 1W
RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Commercial temperature rang 0C to 70C
Duplex LC connector
1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector

If you are interested, please contact me.
 
Best Wishes
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

إلى

موضوع

رسالة

أريد أن أعرف

معلومات الاتصال

Ms. helen

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

12 HARCOURT RD, HK, CENTRAL

عرض رقم الهاتف

عرض رقم الهاتف

More Products From Other Suppliers

Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services