يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services



عضو مجاني

SieWindos Networking Cable Products

USA

0.01 ~ 0.7 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

-

1000 Piece

500ft, 1000ft

15 days

20000 Carton per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

~~4 pair count, ~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,
 ~~0051C ETL Verified Category 5e U/UTP Cable
 ~24 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red

 ~~4 pair count, ~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,
 ~~0061C ETL Verified Category 6 U/UTP Cable
 ~~23 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red

 ~~007AC ETL Verified Category 7A U/UTP Cable,~8 conductors,1000 ft (305m) length,
 ~~23 AWG, PVC, 1000 ft, white,grey,yellow,blue,black,red

 ~REACH,ROHS,CE,ISO
 ~non-plenum CMR rated,
 ~~Email:
 ~500ft,1000ft reel in box
 ~15 days delivery the goods
 ~Red,Yellow,Green PVC

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Dos

الشركة:SieWindos Corporation

عنوان:2 state, Suwanee, Georgia,30024

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Ms. Dos < SieWindos Corporation >
أريد أن أعرف:

EDFA  Receiver EDFA Receiver
cat5e patch panel cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent Cat6 cable with excellent
5.8G outdoor long range 5.8G outdoor long range
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
A/V Cables A/V Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
CMTS (cable modem CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Pepwave CarFi Reliable
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Intelligent Queue System Intelligent Queue System
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable