يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Cixi zhengjia Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Cixi City Henghe Town Pengqiao Village Peng Min Road on the 18th,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Cixi is good Communications Technology Co., Ltd. is located in the East China Sea coast, south of Hangzhou Bay. 60 kilometers away from Ningbo, 168 kilometers north of Shanghai, Hangzhou, 148 kilometers west of the strategic location. The company is a research and development, production, sales and service as one of the high-tech enterprises. The company is committed to fiber and network communications and ancillary products. The main products include fiber jumpers, fiber pigtails, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, fiber optic circuits, fiber splitter, fiber patch panels, cable connector boxes, fiber terminal boxes, network patch panels, cabinets Power and other communications products.
Companies adhere to the "innovative, efficient and pragmatic" spirit of enterprise, "honesty, excellence, mutual benefit" development strategy, combined with their own business to better service customers!

اتصل الآن

معرض المنتجات

MPO fiber jumpers 12-core single-mode pigtail jumper MPO fiber jumpers 12-core
1 * 16 PLC ABS box 1 * 16 mini optical splitter 1 * 16 PLC ABS box 1 * 16
SC 3 m single-mode fiber jumper SC 3 m single-mode fiber

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. if

الشركة:Cixi zhengjia Communication Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:Cixi City Henghe Town Pengqiao Village Peng Min Road on the 18th, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315300

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. if < Cixi zhengjia Communication Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

المعلومات الأساسية قيّم هذه الشركة اخبرنا عن البريد غير المرغوب فيه

نوع النشاط: Manufacturing

أسواق رئيسية: Worldwide

الشركة منتجات / خدمات: the main products include fiber jumpers, fiber pigtails, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic attenuators, fiber optic circuits, fiber splitter, fiber patch panels, cable connector boxes, fiber terminal boxes, network patch panels

سنة التأسيس: 2017

عدد موظفي الشركة: 51-100

الموقع الإلكتروني: www.cxzjtx.com

معلومات أخرى

رأس مال مسجل: 25 - 50 Million USD

نوع الملكية: Others

الممثل القانوني / رئيس مجلس الإدارة: sunjiayu

إجمالي حجم المبيعات السنوي:

2.5 - 10 Million USD

نسبة الصادرات: -

معلومات المصنع

مصنع الموقع: china Cixi City Henghe Town Pengqiao Village Peng

حجم المصنع: 1000 sqm to 3000 sqm

عدد خطوط الإنتاج: 2

إجمالي حجم المشتريات السنوي: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

عدد من R & D الموظفين: Less than 5 people

مراقبة الجودة: -

رقم من موظفي مراقبة الجودة: Less than 5 people

شهادة: -

عقد تصنيع: -