يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


NetworkCable USA, Inc.

2500 Wilshire Blvd, Suite PH-F,Los Angeles,CA,South Korea

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Attenuators

South Korea

ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC, MU, APC/UPC

أحصل على آخر سعر

USA

-

100

-

3-5 business days

20, 000

-

ATTENUATORS

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

We have attenuators of various types (ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC, MU, APC/UPC), contact us for more information.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Karl

الشركة:NetworkCable USA, Inc.

عنوان:2500 Wilshire Blvd, Suite PH-F, Los Angeles, CA, South Korea,90057

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Karl < NetworkCable USA, Inc. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

A/V Cables A/V Cables
Welltrans Optic Transceiver Welltrans Optic Transceiver
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable