يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Design Center, No.42 Chongshan Middle Road, Huanggu District,Shenyang,Liaoning,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

CAN ethernet bridge CAN gateway ethernet to CAN bus converter

China

GCAN-202

1 ~ 123 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Shenyang,Liaoning,China

1 per Piece

1 Piece

Standard

2~5 days after receipt of payment

500 Piece per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

gateway

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Power supply : DC+9~30V Interface : two CAN-Bus channels with terminal connection CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B : Support Communication baud rate : 3.5Kbps~1Mbps Electric isolation : DC 3000V Working mode : TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, etc

الوصف

Introduction

The GCAN***2(CANET II)is a CAN-Bus converter, used for Ethernet converting CAN-Bus. It isan industrial-grade CAN-Bus converter, whose function is to realize interconnection easier and extends the application scope of CAN-Bus.

Hardware Features

1. High speed **-bit industrial grade processor

2. Embedded Watchdog timer

3. FLASH storage, can store parameters

4. External voltage (DC*9~*0V), current(DC**4V *0mA)

5. Electrostaticdischarge (ESD) Immunitylevel: Contact Discharge±2KV, Air Discharge±*5KV

6. Fasttransient Burst Impedance Level: ±1KV

7. Surge immunity level: ±1KV

8. Working temperature: **0.*0℃~ *5.*0℃

9. Working humidity: 5%~*5%, no condensation

*0. Dimensions: **8mm (L) * *3mm (W) * *3mm (H)

*1. Support customization and OEM 

CAN Features

1. Integrate two CAN-Bus channels, with terminal connection

2. Support CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B, conform to ISO/DIS****8

3. Support communication baud rate: 5Kbps~1Mbps

4. Electric isolation, insulation level: DC *0*0V

5. *2 FIFO receiving buffers, maximum flow: transmit ***0 FPS, receive****0 FPS

Ethernet Features

1. Restore the network connection automatically after disconnecting, can establish a TCP connection.

2. SOCKET working mode compatibility(TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, etc), program communication software according to standard SOCKET rules

3. Support secondary development, we can provide VB routine or you can look for some another basic programming routine about Ethernet online 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. David

الشركة:Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.

عنوان:Industrial Design Center, No.42 Chongshan Middle Road, Huanggu District, Shenyang, Liaoning, China,110000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. David < Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EVX-01 VDSL2 Single channel ONU EVX-01 VDSL2 Single channel
GY561 Frequency Counter Handheld Tester &amp;amp; Power Meter for Motorola Yaesu Midland Baofeng Two Way Ham Radio Walkie Talkie GY561 Frequency Counter
Electrical Electrical
media  conveter media conveter
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Distribution
CPE/CO ADSL splitter CPE/CO ADSL splitter
25GE SR SFP28 (LC), 100 m over MMF OM4, 70 m over MMF OM3, 1-pack 25GE SR SFP28 (LC) 100 m
Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+ ports Enhanced Switch Cisco N55-M160L3-V2 Nexus
M9 intelligent translation machine from china M9 intelligent translation
RF cable assembly RF cable assembly
Professional touch screen Weather Center with PC interface Professional touch screen
Optical transmission Optical transmission
HD film HD film
Metal Enclosure Metal Enclosure
 ZTE GSM/GPRS module   mg2639 ZTE GSM/GPRS module
Antenna Coupler Antenna Coupler