يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Communication Fiber Optic Cable

China

HYG-GYTA-2C

0.06 ~ 15 / Meter أحصل على آخر سعر

china

0.06 per Meter

1000 Meter

2000m/roll

3-7 days after you pay

1000000 Meter per Month

D/A, L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

fiber optic cable

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Cable square number : 0.75 MM, 1.0 MM, 1.5 MM, 2.5 MM, 4 MM, 6 MM Fiber mode : 50/125 and 62.5/125 standards : YD/T 901-2001 and IEC 60794-1 wavelength : 850/1300/1310/1550nm fiber : G652A/B/C/D,G655A/B/C,G657A/B fiber type : GYTA/GYXTW/JET/GYXY/GYFXY/GYTS/GYTY53/GYFTY fiber quality : 2-288 core Material : PU/PVC/LZSH Sheath color : White/black/green/yellow/orange Pay cable size : nominal cable size, also but agreed size

الوصف

fiber optic cable for network solution  

 

Description

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. The cable is completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath.

 

Characteristics

    
1.Good mechanical and temperature performance

 
2· High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant


3· Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber


4· Crush resistance and flexibility


5· PSP enhancing moisture-proof


6· Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength


7· Small diameter, light weight and friendly installation


8· Long delivery length

 

9.2-288 core

 

 Standards

 
GYXTW cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003.

 

Optical Characteristics

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20°C)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.0 dB/km

≤3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.0 dB/km

≤1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.36 dB/km

≤0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.22 dB/km

≤0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

≥500 MHz·km

≥200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

≥1000 MHz·km

≥600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 


Technical Parameters

Cable Type

Fiber Count

Cable Diameter

mm

Cable Weight kg/km

Tensile Strength

Long/Short Term N

Crush Resistance

Long/Short Term

N/100mm

Bending Radius

Static

/Dynamic

mm

GYXS/GYXTW-2~12

2~12

10.0

105

600/1500

300/1000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-2~12

2~12

10.6

124

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-14~24

14~24

12.5

149

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-26~36

26~36

14.0

190

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-38~48

38~48

15.0

216

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D


Storage/Operating Temperature : -40°C to + 70°C

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Zhenhai

الشركة:Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

عنوان:3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan, Shenzhen, China,518108

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Zhenhai < Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Attenuators Attenuators
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms