يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Fiber Optical Products and Wireless Communication Products

China

SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, PC, APC, FTTH

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

الوصف


 
Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd is amanufacturerand supplier of fiber optic
interconnectsproductsand wireless communicationsproducts for telecom and datacom
applications. With more than decade experiencein this field,Merit manufactures,markets
and supports professional and highquality products for ourpartnersall over the world.
 
 
The main products of Merit include different kinds of optical interconnects & accessories like optical patchcords by indoor & outdoor or FTTH cable, adapter, attenuator, connector, splitter, splice protector, mode conditioning leads, loopback, pre-term leads, accessories etc. Which are widely used in telecommunication, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry..
 
 
Our factory located in Shenzhen city, Southern China. We own 10  professional assembly line &
testing instruments forfiber optic pathcord and subsidiary factory formanufacturing fiber optical cable,
splitter, attenuatorand so on. High quality and competitive price remain Merit's competitive advantages.
 
 
Our integrated design, engineering, production and quality control capabilities enable us to
customize productsto meet specific customer's requirements and to increase production efficient.
We provide both standard andcustomized products, as well as contract manufacturing solutions
to our customers.
 
 
We adhere to a strict system of quality control over our operations, from sourcing of raw materials
to production,packaging and inventory storage to sale, delivery.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Mary

الشركة:Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd

عنوان:ShiYan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518108

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mary < Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Cores SM G657A Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms