يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Ningbo Fob Electronics Co., Ltd

No.117, Changshou east road,NingBo,Zhejiang,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Multi-Head Cables

China

HPC1001

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

الوصف

Weight: Material: Brass, Plastic Type: Termination 1: 12-way Xlr Female Termination 2: 4-way 6.35 Jack + 8-way Xlr Male output Pin: Cable Length: N/A Color: Black, Red, Green, Yellow and others

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Andy

الشركة:NingBo Fob Electronic Co., Ltd

عنوان:No.117, Changshou east road, NingBo, Zhejiang, China,315000

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Andy < NingBo Fob Electronic Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
communication equipment communication equipment
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Attenuators Attenuators
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms