يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Dongguan EDAX Information Technology Co., Ltd

xingyi Rd, Wusha the 6th industrial Ave, Chang-an Town,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Lan cable

China

-

0.65 ~ 6.68 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

China

0.65 per Piece

1000 Piece

bulk, carton box.

15-20days after get POs

10000 Piece per Day

T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Type : Wired Function : VPN LAN Ports : 8 WAN Ports : 2 Products Status : - Application : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

الوصف

~Although Ethernet cabling took off in the early 1980s using a thick coaxial cable (referred to as Thick Ethernet, in the mid 1980s the first twisted pair Ethernet cable was defined using RJ45 8P8C connectors at a max. speed of 1Mbit/s. By 1990 IEEE defined the first 10 Mbit/s 10BASE-T network and CAT3 cables. Currently the most popular are 100BASE-TX (fast Ethernet) and 1000BASE-T (gigabit Ethernet), running at 100 Mbit/s and 1000 Mbit/s (1 Gbit/s), using CAT5 / CAT5e cables.  For 10GBASE-T networks, CAT6 (250 MHz bandwidth) or CAT6a (500 MHz bandwidth) cables are required. Also CAT7(500Hz bandwidth) and running at 10G bit/s
We offers all kind of flavours of Ethernet cables according TAI/EIA norm up to CAT6 and with T568B or T568A pinning assignments.  In terms of shielding, we produce these cables unshielded (UTP), Foil Shielded (FTP) or Braided + Foil Shielded (SFTP)

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Allen

الشركة:Dongguan EDAX Information Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:xingyi Rd, Wusha the 6th industrial Ave, Chang-an Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China,523857

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Mr. Allen < Dongguan EDAX Information Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable