يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Siewindos Link Coaxial Cable

USA

Siewindos Connect

0.3 ~ 10 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

USA

0.3 per Piece

100 Carton

500ft, 1000ft

15 days

-

T/T, L/C, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

Coaxial Cable

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

Siewindos Connect 75 Ohm Coaxial Drop Cable, 50 Ohm CCTV Cable
Siewindos Series 6, Series 11, Series 59,Series 500, Series 58,Series 174,
~black PVC jacket (White,Yellow,Grey,Red ect.)
~black PVC jacket with messenger (White,Yellow,Grey,Red ect.)
~black PE jacket
~Packing: 500feet,1000feet,100m,250m,300m,500m,1000m
~Connector( bnc,rf ect)
~UL,CSA,ISO,REACH,ROHS,CE
~Email:
 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Dos

الشركة:SieWindos Corporation

عنوان:2 state, Suwanee, Georgia, USA,30024

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

إلى,

Ms. Dos < SieWindos Corporation >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Attenuators Attenuators
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms