Amazon Services
    Busbar Protect tube , Xinrui SLEEVINGScn MAKEBusbar Protect tube , Colorful Plastic Heat Shrinkable Busbar Sleeving , 1kv, 10kv, 11KV, 24KV 36KV heat shrinkable insulating tube busbar , Fire Resist...
    The TCW-605E Series adopt high-speed image processing technology and special precision- positioning technology, automatically finish the whole process of fiber fusion in 8 seconds typically, TFT LC...
    Product Description 70mm 80mm 90mm 100mm 120mm 150mm amp nbsp Finished Sectional Area 1mm2-6mm2 2.5mm2-16mm2 10mm2-90mm2 35mm2-240mm2 50mm2-240mm2 70mm2-300mm2 Screw Diameter 70mm 80mm 90mm 100mm...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    2.GEM Spare Parts Brands: Motor: Dongguan Motor , Teco, ABB, Siemens Inverter : Japan Yaskawa, Siemens, Taiwan Teco Temperature Control Meter: amp nbsp Japan RKC Auxiliary Relay: amp nbsp Japan Om...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    2.GEM Spare Parts Brands: Motor: Dongguan Motor , Teco, ABB, Siemens Inverter : Japan Yaskawa, Siemens, Taiwan Teco Temperature Control Meter: amp nbsp Japan RKC Auxiliary Relay: amp nbsp Japan Om...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    We are certified manufacturer, designer and supplier of medical raw spo2 cables. SPO2 cables: 4C 2C+2C , 5C 2C+ 3C , 6C 2C+4C , 7C 2C+5C Spo2 cable amp nbsp

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    1. amp nbsp amp nbsp Professional and Strong Manufacture and Sells Team: Team of GEM YOUNG service Name education Position Mainly responsible for project Specializing in project amp nbsp Industr...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Product Features Materials:Brass, Stainless steel 304/316 Surface treatment:Nickel planted, Passivation Sealing materials:Silicon rubber, Neoprene, Teflon, PA6 Explosion mark:Exd IIC Gb/Exe II ...
    CAT 7 SFTP amp nbsp CABLE DESCRIPTION: Cat7SFTP cable provides superior performance to ensure reliability in delivering 10G network speed at at a bandwidth up to 600 MHz. Its design of each twiste...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Description CAT6A FTP INDOOR CABLE Cat6A FTP Cable provides excellentl performance to support extremely high speed applications, The individually shielded pairs ensure maximum transmission and impr...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    product description amp nbsp Conductor construction: Fine strands of Oxygen-free copper wire amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp accor...
    Main Description: 4 pairs 100 Cat.6 cable, adopt 23AWG bare copper to be the center conduction, PE to be the dielectric and fireproof material to be the jacket This cable conform to the standards l...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Rigid amp nbsp Stranding amp nbsp Machine Application:The machine mailly used for making large length of aluminum, copper and steel co aluminum stranded wire shaped conductor stranding, compacti...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Rigid amp nbsp Stranding amp nbsp Machine Application:The machine mailly used for making large length of aluminum, copper and steel co aluminum stranded wire shaped conductor stranding, compacti...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Specifications: Driver unit: 14mm deep bass speaker Sensitivity:90db amp plusmn 3db Impedance:16 amp Omega amp plusmn 15 Frequency Response:20 20000Hz Microphone function Plug Type: 3.5mm a...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Equipment Application: This 50 single and double core soft optical fiber cable production line can be used for extruding single, indoor soft cable and 2 unit butterfly cable production, jacket mat...
    Euipment application: This 50 soft fiber optic cable machine and production line can be used for extruding single, indoor soft cable and 2 unit butterfly cable production, jacket material can be PV...
    Dimension either according to customer amp 39 s specifications or GB4004-83, JB/T8997.4-1999, DIN46395/DIN46397 standard. The reels are widely used in drawing, stranding, bunching, cabling and amp...
    manufacturer supply fiber optic patch cords/fiber optic cable roll/10 core fiber optic cable Application: amp nbsp 1.Widely used in FTTC access network 2.Telecommunication/CATV Systems 3.Data p...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    indoor optical fiber/fiber cable/drop fiber optic cable amp nbsp Item Description Fiber Type SM G.652/G.657A MM OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC Connector Type SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ferr...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    3mm fiber cable/optic fiber cable/cheap fiber optic cable amp nbsp Item Description Fiber Type SM G.652/G.657A MM OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC Connector Type SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fe...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    fiber optic cable 2 core ftth/optical patch cord simplex/fiber optic cable price in india specification amp nbsp Item Description Fiber Type SM G.652/G.657A MM OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Jacket Materials ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    FEATURES amp nbsp Complied with the IEC61156-9 Cat.8.2 cable requirement IEEE802.3bt PoE type III 60W and IV 100W applications 22AWG solid copper wire, Skin-Foam-Skin polyethylene isolation OD 1....

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Features: 1.GHMT verified CAT8 channel performance 2.GHMT verified IEC60512-99-002 PoE Type III 60W and type IV 100W capability 3.Support Ethernet at rates up to 40Gbps 40GBASE-T and 25Gbps 2...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

    Cable Coiling Machine for LAN Cable Cat5/CAT6/Cat7 Application amp nbsp High speed wrapping and packing machine for wire amp amp cable coils with PVC, PE film, PP weave tape or paper amp nbsp ...

عضو مجاني

نقاط الثقة : 0

سابق  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  التالي
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services