يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Moringa seeds

Cameroon

-

1 ~ 2 / Kilogram ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

1 per Kilogram

100 Kilogram

15KG FOIL BAGS/ As per buyers

20 Days

1000 Kilogram per Month

T/T

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Color : Black Packaging : 5kg foil bags Grade : AA Brand Name : Moringa Type : - Certification : -

الوصف

We have moringa oil, seeds, moringa powder,Dry moringa leaves.

Moringa Oleifera Tree/Moringa Oleifera Seeds

Family Name : Moringaceae

Common Name : Moringa, Horse Radish Tree, Drumstick Tree, sahijan

Part Used : Roots, Seeds & Leaves

Habitat : Found through out india.

Product offered : Leaves, Seeds, Oil & Pod

Uses :  


Moringa Seeds are acrid, bitter, anodyne, anti-inflammatory, purgative, antipyretic and ophthalmic. They are useful in neuralgia, inflammations, intermittent fevers and opthalmopathy. Oil is clear, sweet and odorless, It also is edible and useful in the manufacture of perfumes & hairdressings.

  Moringa seeds

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Mohammed

الشركة:Zota Atangana Co

عنوان:Alvas, Douala, Littora, Cameroon,273

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Mohammed < Zota Atangana Co >
أريد أن أعرف:

المزيد من المنتجات من Zota Atangana Co

Wet Salted Cow Hides Wet Salted Cow Hides
Sesame seeds Sesame seeds
Desiccated Coconut Desiccated Coconut
Dry Fish Dry Fish
Dry Fish maw Dry Fish maw
Fresh Garlic Fresh Garlic
Dried Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber
Peanuts Kernels Peanuts Kernels
Brazil Nuts Brazil Nuts
Sesame seeds Sesame seeds
Donkey hides Donkey hides
Almond Nuts Almond Nuts