يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,,Taoyuan,Taoyuan,Taiwan

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : CRXCONEC Type : fiber cable Number of Conductors : -

الوصف

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH jacket

Crxconec offer the fiber optic wire under IEC60794 standards, the outdoor rated fiber wire is construed by a central loose tube with jelly compound that can prevent water, and the complete series fiber cable products from 4 cores to 24 cores.

The central tube is covered with strength members: rip cord, aramid yarns, and glass yarn. The fiber cable outer sheath material is LSZH, which is UV resistant and provide environmental protection.

We offer customized fiber wires which includes single mode fiber optic cable and multimode fiber which is for long distance and local area network communication, the fiber cable is comply with tensile strength, crush test, impact test, and cable bending, compound flow, water penetration, temperature cycling under IEC 60794 standard.

  Packaging

CRXCONEC Fiber Optic Cable has been packed by wooden drum, and it is combined with one to five kilometers per roll. According to the customer's request, other packing are available.

  Purchase Information
  • Price Term: FOB Shanghai
  • Payment Term: T/T
  • Lead Time: 4-6 weeks after order confirmation

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Ivy

الشركة:CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

عنوان:No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,, Taoyuan, Taoyuan, Taiwan,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ivy < CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Communication cables Communication cables
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
adapter adapter
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms