يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services




Sell DLX-VF V.35 Optical Fiber Modem

China

أحصل على آخر سعر

USD$40

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

DLX-VF V.35 Fiber Optical Modem is a optical fiber transmission equipment which use optical fiber to long-distance transmit V.35 port signal, provides solution for remote connection of routers. It is a kind of optical fiber equipment that usually be used in WAN group net. It provides one V.35 port and one two-core fiber port, supports E1 transparent transmission and E1 frame transmission. Offers 2048K(transparent mode) or NX64Kbps(N=1~31) transmission rate. Product Feature ● Provides one V.35 port and one two-core fiber port ● V.35 interface adopts DTE, DCE mode ● Supports E1 transparent transmission and E1 framing transmission ● Supports three clock manner: master clock, slave clock and terminal clock ● Supports PCM31, PCM30 adjusting, adapts to different transmission system ● Fault transfer, can transfer E1 receiving end alarm and sending end alarm to V.35 port DCD and CTS signal ● Standard transmission distance is 20km, up to 120km. ● –48V DC power supply or 220V AC power supply Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber(20km-120km) or Muti-mode fiber(2km) ● Fiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm and 850nm can be optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC and ST can be optional ● Optical line code: 1B1H ● Date rate: 4096KBIT/S ● Fiber module: Single Strand module or Double Strand module ● Output optical power: -8DBM~-15DBM ● Receiving sensitivity: ≥-36DBM ● Transmission distance: 20KM (maximum distance:120KM) ● E1 character: connector code: 2.048KBIT/S, NX64KBIT/S ● Working manner: DTE, DCE ● Power Voltage:180V~240V AC,-36V~-72V DC optional Power consumption: <5W ● Working environment: Operating temperature: 0℃~50℃ Storage temperature: -40℃~70℃ Environment humidity: 5~90%(non-condensing) Atmospheric pressure: 86~106KPA ● Dimension: 200mm×140mm×35mm ● Weight: 0.5kg

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Dailian

الشركة:Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:baoan, shenzhen, Other,518103

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Ms. Dailian < Hongcai Network Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

10km distance 802.11a/n 10km distance 802.11a/n
cat5e patch panel cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
4G MIFI Carifi sharing 4G MIFI Carifi sharing
Lan cable Lan cable
conference systems conference systems
Welltrans Optic Welltrans Optic
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Pepwave CarFi Reliable
CMTS (cable modem CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System Intelligent Queue System
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable