يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point

China

EC-A5

53 ~ 60 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

53 per Piece

500 Piece

Carton Box

7~10 days

2000 Piece per Week

D/A, L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

5.8G CPE

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Chipset : Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400MHz Frequency : 4.9-5.9GHz Gain : 16dBi Power Amplifier : 500mw Technology : MIMO2x2 Distance : 10~15km Speed : 300Mbps Users : 60 users Function : TDMA Function Power : 8 Watts Color : White

الوصف

5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point

Introduction

4.9-5.9GHz Support TDMA Function
Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400MHz Chipset
500mw Cover10~15km Without Block
8 Watts,300Mbps,150 Users
Integrated 16dBi MIMO2x2 Antenna
Support Passive PoE (pairs 4,5+; 7.8 return)

2*10/100 Base-TX (Cat.5, RJ-45) Ethernet Interface
32MB SDRAM 8MB Flash
Support AP/WDS/Client/Router Mode

 Features

 Use ATHEROS MIPS 24KC, 400MHz Chipset
 Support TDMA Technology
 300Mbps Date Rate,Afford 50Person at Same Time
 5180-6100MHz Frequency Range 
 Channel Width 5~40MHz 
 Integrated 16dBi MIMO2x2 Antenna
 500mw Cover 10~15km Without Block 
 32MB SDRAM 8MB Flash
 Support IEEE 802.11N AP Standard
 Support Passive PoE (pairs 4,5+; 7.8 return)
 Support AP/WDS/Client/Router Mode
Specification
Features Support TDMA
CPU Processor Specs Atheros, MIPS 24KC, 400MHz
Standard Complete IEEE 802.11N AP
Memory 32MB SDRAM 8MB Flash
Frequency Range 5.8GHz(4.9-6.1 GHz)
Speed 300mbps
MIMO Antenna 16dBi
Cross-pol Isolation 22 dB minimum
WIFI Range 10-15km
Mode AP/WDS/Client/Router
T×Power 11a(27dBm),11n(27dBm) R×sensitivity:11a(-94dBm)11n(-96dBm)
H-pol Beam-width 43°
V-pol Beam-width 41°
Elevation Beam-width 15°
Power Consumption 8 Watts
Polarization Dual Linear
Interface 2*RJ-45Ethernet
Networking Interface 2*10/100 Base-TX (Cat.5, RJ-45) Ethernet Interface
Antenna Integrated 2x2 MIMO Antenna
Wireless Approvals FCC Part 15.247, IC RS210
Enclosure Outdoor UV Stabilized Plastic
Power Supply 24V, 0.5 surge protection integrated POE adapter included
Power Method Passive PoE (pairs 4,5+; 7.8 return)
Environment&Packaging
Operating Temp -30°C to +80°C
Power Supply 110-240VAC 24VDC 0.5A US-style plug 500mw outdoor 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Anna

الشركة:Shenzhen Topdoss Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Anna < Shenzhen Topdoss Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable