يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Horizontal type)

Dimension: 450*216*160 Cable Entry Ports: 6 Cable Diameter (max.): 23 Max. Capacity (bunc

الاتصال الآن

FC Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor

Description: Our fiber optic adapter kits offer an ideal product for applications requiring cable-to-cable connections. Each kit we also offers cust

الاتصال الآن

Sell patch cord( LC-LC, LC/APC-SC/UPC, LC/APC-LC/APC, etc)

Our fiber optic patch cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. Manufactured and tested to the tig

الاتصال الآن

Sell mu fiber optic connector

Fiber optic MU connector is developed for high density interconnections. This small form single fiber connector has high performance, providing more t

الاتصال الآن

Sell SC Singlemode Simplex adapter

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1

الاتصال الآن

Sell optical fiber splitter

We offer optical devices for CATV, measurement or education purpose. The devicescan be couplers, WDM, filters, attenuators or programmable couplers.

الاتصال الآن

Sell fan-out pigtail

We could supply 9/125u 4-fiber, 6-fiber, 12-fiber ribbon fanout, FC, LC, SC, MT-RJ, SC, , ST pigtail.

الاتصال الآن

LC/PC-FC/APC Singlemode Simplex patch cord

Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telc

الاتصال الآن

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm patch cord

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Te

الاتصال الآن

MTRJ-E2000/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm patch cord

Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telc

الاتصال الآن

    اتصل بنا

    الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Doris

    الشركة:Evertop Communications Co., Limited

    عنوان:Jiaochuan, Ningbo, Zhejiang,315000

    رقم الهاتف:

    عرض رقم الهاتف

    التليفون المحمول:

    عرض رقم الجوال

    رقم الفاكس:

    عرض رقم الفاكس

    إلى,

    Ms. Doris < Evertop Communications Co., Limited >
    أريد أن أعرف: