يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


VJJT Networks Ltd

Chancheng,Foshan,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

15KM 802.11a/n 300Mbps Wireless Bridge With 25dBi Mimo Antenna

China

DB-5G25

49 ~ 55 / Piece ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Foshan,Guangdong,China

49 per Piece

1 Piece

4pcs/ctn;Carton size:59*48*50cm

2-10 DAYS

2000 Piece per Month

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

wireless bridge

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Application : Enterprise Brand Name : VJJT Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -
Product name : Wireless bridge CPE/AP Color : White Gain : 25dBi Type : Intelligent Network Devices

الوصف

DishBridge N5(DB-5G25)is a 300Mbps 2*2 MIMO Hi-Power outdoor wireless dish bridge for extremely long range point-to-point solutions. It is revolutionary radio-in-feed dish design with high performance, cost-effective and dedicated to long distance wireless network solutions. Featuring the revolutionary SuperTDMA technology,DB-5G25 is fully compatible with VJJT base station and CPE thus greatly improving the network scalability in throughput and latency. 

With 25dBi dual-polarized dish antenna, a pair of DB-5G25 can easily build 30km+ long range wireless connection and keep a high speed rate. DB-5G25 is best applied to rural wireless Internet, wireless backhaul and other industrial wireless solutions. 

 

DB-5G25 Function introduction:

Easy Mounting and Deployment

Ultra Long Distance with High Throughput

Support open frequency from 4920 to 6100MHz

Support adjustable power

2*2 MIMO with SuperTDMA Technology

5GHz dual chain board integrated into 25dBi grid antenna with 8 degree beam width

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Cindy

الشركة:VJJT Networks Ltd

عنوان:Chancheng, Foshan, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Cindy < VJJT Networks Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable