يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen Can-shine Technology Co., Ltd

5 floor,FuXinFa industrial park,the 4th industrial area of Shuitian,ShiYan town,Bao An District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed

China

CX-12

( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

1 Set

cushion pad case and hard aper case, or wooden case

7 days after payment confirmation

100 Set per Month

D/P, T/T

CX-12

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

origin : China standard : ISO9000 packing : Marton Production Capacit : 1000sets/year payment : T/T application : Fiber Optic Patchcord

الوصف

Central Pressurized Polisher 
1. Overview 
Automatic central pressurized polisher use industry-specific microcomputer development and into. Set motor speed, time and count in an organic whole, improve the stability of the machine. Adopting advanced technology. 
2. Basic function: 
Working voltage 
Machine working voltage: AC220V. 
Stepless speed regulating 
Buttons speed adjustment: Speed range: 0rpm~200rpm, 
Automatic fixed time 
Time up, automatic stop working. 
Automatic count 
Each time you press the , the counter automatically increase 1 times, used to remember the grind paper used times 
3. Product introduction: 
Can manufacture various standard optical fiber connectors: FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, LC/UPC, MU/UPC, FC/APC, SC/APC, MT - RJ, E2000 etc various types of optical fiber connectors should may at any time storage, edit pressure and time parameters 
Compression, unload and changing the fixture, grinding slice conveniently 
Processing quality stable, it has low rate of repair 
High efficiency (countable sets of production line) 
Consumables save, grinding cost is low 
Grinding speed can be adjustedfrom0 to 200rpm 
Can grind to other similar products 
4. Main parameter: 
(1)Polishing chassis diameter: 112mm 
(2) Polishing chassis beating: Under 5um 
(3)Machine net weigh: 24KG 
(4) Machine size: 450L*220W*500H 
(5)Polishing time setting: 0~99999.99s 
(6)Counterweight pressure: 2.1~3.6kgf/cm 
5. Equipment parts name 
(1)The power switch: Control the machine the opening/closing. 
(2)Start switch: Control the machine operation. 
(3) Insurance (FUSE): Insurance specifications for: 250V / 0.5 A. 
(4)Governor: To adjust motor speed, in order to satisfy the needs of different materials for grinding. 
(5)Open and close : Press "1" , the equipment running, press the" o" , equipment stop working. 
(6)Timer: Setting and display the polishing time 
(7)Counter: Record grinding number, if want to recount, can press the reset . 
(8)Heavy hammer: Adjust heavy hammer position, adjustable grinding pressure, a total of three different gear is available. 
(9)Compaction pin: The pressure in the center, to grind fixture grinding fixture put some pressure. 
(10) Prevent turn pin: Insert in jig anti turn groove, prevent grind chassis rotation.

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Ms. Lana

الشركة:Shenzhen Can-shine Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:5 floor,FuXinFa industrial park,the 4th industrial area of Shuitian,ShiYan town,Bao An District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518108

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

Ms. Lana < Shenzhen Can-shine Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
PMN-PT Crystal PMN-PT Crystal
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &