يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
عضو مجاني

Fiber Adapter

China

SC , FC , LC , ST, and so on

أحصل على آخر سعر

CHIN A

-

-

-

2 DAYS

-

-

Fiber Optic Adapter

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Our company is leading manufacturer of fiber adapter. Features: Insertion Loss less than 0.20dB Durability typical change, 1000 matings Operating Temperature: -40 to + 80C And different kinds such as SC FC ST LC and so on with reasonable price and high quality

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به:Mr. Boehm

الشركة:ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co., Ltd.

عنوان:No. 456 XingNing Road, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315940

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Mr. Boehm < ABBLG Telecommunication(HK) Co., Ltd. >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &