يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd

4/F , Block 2, Dongkeng Huafeng Technology Garden, Gongming Town Guangming New District, Shenzhen,51,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter

China

BT-SM-SX-25

28 ~ 40 / Pair ( Negotiable ) أحصل على آخر سعر

Shenzhen

28 per Pair

5 Pair

standard Caton

One Week after receiving payment

1000 Pair per Week

T/T, D/A, D/P, PayPal

Fiber media converter

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Width : RJ45 Port :10/100M or 10/100/1000M Connectors : UPT:RJ45 sc/st/fc Fiber Connector Operation Mde : Full/Half duplex mode Power supply : External 5V DC 1A TP Cable : Cat5 upt cable Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这 Enter attribute here - e.g. Color ( 输å : Enter value here - e.g. Red ( 在这

الوصف

Features                                                         
In conformity to IEEE802.3 10base-T, IEEE802.3u 100 base-TX/FX, IEEE802.3ab 1000 base-T, IEEE802.3Z 
1000base-SX/LX, IEEE802.1a, IEEE802.1PQ0S, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree.
Automatic-compatible with 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 1000Mbps, easy for upgrading network
Unique IC solution applied
Supports 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000M full/half duplex and auto-negotiations ,easy upgrades
Supports VLAN transmission
Stable performance more than 50 thousands hours with fault-free
Different power supply to meet customers’ requirement
The largest transmission distance reach 120 kilometers
Dual or single fiber, multi or single mode, for customers’ choice
All interface with thunder and lightning protection
In conformity with safety code of FCC, CE and RoHS
Introduction
     Ethernet Media Converter series is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter 
devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical 
signals which are the two types of network connection media .This kind of media converter can 
extend the transmission distance to 2 kilometers(multi mode) or 120 kilometers(single mode). 
Using media converter is an economical solution to achieve long distance transmission base
 on current status.
Specification
Rate: self-adaptive 10/100M
Protocol supported: IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3U etc.
Cable type: dual fiber
Optic mode: single mode
Transmission mode: half / full duplex
Ethernet interface: RJ-45
Optic interface: SC/FC/ST
Optic wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
BER: < 1/1000000000
MTBF: 3 years
Power: 2.5W
Power supply: AV220V/0.5A, DC48/0.5A, DC5/1A
Working temperature: 0~50°C
Working humidity: 5%-95%
Storage temperature: -40°C~70°C
Storage humidity: 5%~95%(no-condensing)

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Bella

الشركة:Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd

عنوان:4/F , Block 2, Dongkeng Huafeng Technology Garden, Gongming Town Guangming New District, Shenzhen,51, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Bella < Shenzhen Bton Technology Co., Ltd >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun