يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem

China

-

14 ~ 18 / Piece أحصل على آخر سعر

Shenzhen

14 per Piece

100 Piece

-

7days on stock, 30 days OEM/ODM

-

-

EPON ONU

الاتصال الآن

الوصف

1. Overview

HUR3014ER is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by HDV, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.
HUR3014ER is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can access to the major EPON OLT.
HUR3014ER adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0.
HUR3014ER is designed by Realtek chipset 9603C.
 

2.Functional Feature 

Support EPON Standard of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0 
Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode 
Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP
Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID 
Support QoS and DBA

Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration
Support Firewall function and IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature 
Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration
Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect
Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system

 

3.Hardware Specificaion

 

Technical item

Details

PON Interface

1 EPON port(EPON PX20+ )

 

Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm

 

Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm

 

Transmission distance: 20KM

Wavelength

TX: 1310nmRX: 1490nm

Optical Interface

SC/UPC Connector

LAN Interface

1 x 10/100/1000Mbps and 1 x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector

Wireless

Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n,

Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz

support MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps,

2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi,

Support: multiple SSID

Channel: Auto

Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM

Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: hdvtech

الشركة:HDV Photoelectron Technology Co., LTD

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

hdvtech < HDV Photoelectron Technology Co., LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun