يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Shenzhen Dely Tech,Co.,LTD

4-5th Floor,144th Block,Jindi Industrial Garden,Futian Disrict, Shenzhen,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

عرض رقم الهاتف

عضو مجاني

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module

China

-

أحصل على آخر سعر

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

Dely  echnology Co. Ltd. . We  are a professional manufacturer of optical transceivers,(XENPAK, XFP, X2, SFP and GBIC…) . We have highly of quality and good reputation in China. Our modules hundred percent compatible with Cisco, 3Com,H P,Juniper,and so on Series Switches.
Please advise the items that you Interested .we could send you our best offer for reference.
Hope to find a way to cooperate with you.
Best wishes to you!
Vinhay Wang

 

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: Vinhay

الشركة:Shenzhen Dely Tech,Co.,LTD

عنوان:4-5th Floor,144th Block,Jindi Industrial Garden,Futian Disrict, Shenzhen,Guangdong,China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

رقم الفاكس:

عرض رقم الفاكس

إلى,

Vinhay < Shenzhen Dely Tech,Co.,LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &