يبدو أنك لست عضوًا في TradeKey.com بعد. اشترك الآن للتواصل مع أكثر من 7 مليون مستورد ومصدر عالميًا.
انضم الآن ، مجانًا |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Wholesale new product the worlds smallest size 1 ge port mini epon onu

China

-

6 ~ 9 / أحصل على آخر سعر

shenzhen

6

100 Piece

-

-

3000 per Week

-

-

الاتصال الآن

مواصفات المنتج

Brand Name : -

الوصف

1. Overview

EUZ03G series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by HDV, The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access.

EUZ03G series adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC V2.1 interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.

EUZ03G series is designed by ZTE chipset.
 

2.

Hardware Specification

Item

Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 EPON optical interface

Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard

Symmetric 1.25Gbps upstream/downstream

SC single-mode fiber

split ratio:1:64

Transmission distance 20KM

User Ethernet Interface

1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation

Full/half duplex mode

RJ45 connector

Auto MDI/MDI-X

100m distance

Power Interface

12V DC Power supply

Performance Parameters

PON Optical Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm

Tx Optical Power: 0~+4dBm

Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm

Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm

Connector Type: SC

Optical Fiber: 9/125um single-mode fiber

Data Transmission Parameter

PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps,  upstream 930Mbps

Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12

latency: <1.5ms

Gateway

Router mode supports PPPoE / DHCP/ static IP

WAN support Router and Bridge mode

WAN support Internet

LAN supports DHCP and static IP

Support NAT and NAPT

Support UPnP

Business Capability

Layer 2 wire speed switching

Support  VLAN TAG/UNTAG, VLAN conversion

Support Port-based speed limitation

Support Priority classification

Support storm control of broadcast

Network Management

Management Mode

اتصل بنا

الشخص الذي يمكن الاتصال به: hdvtech

الشركة:HDV Photoelectron Technology Co., LTD

عنوان:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

رقم الهاتف:

عرض رقم الهاتف

التليفون المحمول:

عرض رقم الجوال

إلى,

hdvtech < HDV Photoelectron Technology Co., LTD >
أريد أن أعرف:

لمزيد من المنتجات من موردين آخرين

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun